Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 6. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Daniel MalekFM2303SV Oberursel5.52320.75
2Markus Koch2050BvK Frankfurt4.52316.75
3Hans-Joachim Czikuß1845Sfr. Frankfurt 19214.519.512.5
4Helmut Escher2029SV Oberursel422.514
5Walter Hillgärtner1755SC Bad Nauheim42213
6Ryhor IssermanFM2290SK Bad Homburg 192742112.75
7Karlheinz Vormannvereinslos417.510.75
8Astrid Fröhlich-Dill1849SV 1920 Hofheim417.59
9Thomas Mussler1855SK Bad Homburg 19273.522.511.25
10Stephan Gutacker1831Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim3.52211.25
11Vladislav Kolker1980Sfr. 1891 Friedberg3.519.58.5
12Ramat Faqiry1852SV Oberursel3.517.57.5
13Thomas Friedel1410SV 1946 Groß-Gerau315.55.5
14Dr. Stephan Hartmann1420SG Turm Idstein315.54.5
15Horst HartwigTuS Ffm-Hausen313.55
16Wolfgang Koller1409SC Sulzbach 19752.519.55.75
17Dr. Barbara Hopp1627SV Oberursel2.518.55.25
18Rolf Hermann Dages1530SC Eschborn 19742.5186
19Victor Lopez-Fuertes1320SC 1910 Höchst2.5185.25
20Martin Zerhusen1681SV Oberursel217.54.5
21Justin Miller1636Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim2152.5
22Heinrich HirthTuS Ffm-Hausen2142
23Wolfgang DröserTuS Ffm-Hausen1.5162.75
24Jens Urbach1149Sfr, Frankfurt 19211.511.51.25
25Bülent Aydin790SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim1140.5
26Paul Fischler1151Sfr. 1891 Friedberg0.5140.75

Paarungen der 6. Runde am 30.11.2010

1. Brett:Daniel Malek (5)-Markus Koch (4)½ : ½
2. Brett:Hans-Joachim Czikuß (4)-Helmut Escher (3.5)½ : ½
3. Brett:Karlheinz Vormann (3.5)-Walter Hillgärtner (3.5)½ : ½
4. Brett:Ryhor Isserman (3)-Thomas Friedel (3)1 : 0
5. Brett:Thomas Mussler (3)-Ramat Faqiry (3)½ : ½
6. Brett:Wolfgang Koller (2.5)-Astrid Fröhlich-Dill (3)0 : 1
7. Brett:Rolf Hermann Dages (2.5)-Vladislav Kolker (2.5)0 : 1
8. Brett:Martin Zerhusen (2)-Stephan Gutacker (2.5)0 : 1
9. Brett:Dr. Barbara Hopp (2)-Victor Lopez-Fuertes (2)½ : ½
10. Brett:Dr. Stephan Hartmann (2)-Heinrich Hirth (2)1 : 0
11. Brett:Wolfgang Dröser (1.5)-Horst Hartwig (2)0 : 1
12. Brett:Paul Fischler (0.5)-Justin Miller (1)0 : 1
13. Brett:Bülent Aydin (1)-Jens Urbach (0.5)0 : 1