Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 4. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Daniel MalekFM2303SV Oberursel410.510.5
2Walter Hillgärtner1755SC Bad Nauheim3.586.75
3Ryhor IssermanFM2290SK Bad Homburg 1927396.5
4Markus Koch2050BvK Frankfurt385.5
5Hans-Joachim Czikuß1845Sfr. Frankfurt 192137.54
6Helmut Escher2029SV Oberursel2.510.55.75
7Stephan Gutacker1831Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim2.5105
8Vladislav Kolker1980Sfr. 1891 Friedberg2.59.54.5
9Karlheinz Vormannvereinslos2.58.54.75
10Wolfgang Koller1409SC Sulzbach 19752.58.54.25
11Rolf Hermann Dages1530SC Eschborn 19742.584.25
12Thomas Mussler1855SK Bad Homburg 1927210.54
13Martin Zerhusen1681SV Oberursel28.53.5
14Ramat Faqiry1852SV Oberursel281.5
15Astrid Fröhlich-Dill1849SV 1920 Hofheim27.52
15Dr. Barbara Hopp1627SV Oberursel27.52
17Thomas Friedel1410SV 1946 Groß-Gerau26.52
18Wolfgang DröserTuS Ffm-Hausen1.57.51.75
19Victor Lopez-Fuertes1320SC 1910 Höchst19.51
20Justin Miller1636Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim181
21Dr. Stephan Hartmann1420SG Turm Idstein170.5
22Horst HartwigTuS Ffm-Hausen16.51
23Bülent Aydin790SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim16.50.5
24Heinrich HirthTuS Ffm-Hausen160.5
25Paul Fischler1151Sfr. 1891 Friedberg0.55.50.25
26Jens Urbach1149Sfr, Frankfurt 19210.550.25

Paarungen der 4. Runde am 02.11.2010

1. Brett:Daniel Malek (3)-Vladislav Kolker (2.5)1 : 0
2. Brett:Walter Hillgärtner (2.5)-Stephan Gutacker (2.5)1 : 0
3. Brett:Ryhor Isserman (2.5)-Helmut Escher (2)½ : ½
4. Brett:Markus Koch (2)-Astrid Fröhlich-Dill (2)1 : 0
5. Brett:Hans-Joachim Czikuß (2)-Thomas Mussler (2)1 : 0
6. Brett:Martin Zerhusen (2)-Rolf Hermann Dages (1.5)0 : 1
7. Brett:Karlheinz Vormann (1.5)-Wolfgang Dröser (1.5)1 : 0
8. Brett:Wolfgang Koller (1.5)-Victor Lopez-Fuertes (1)1 : 0
9. Brett:Justin Miller (1)-Ramat Faqiry (1)0 : 1
10. Brett:Bülent Aydin (1)-Dr. Barbara Hopp (1)0 : 1
11. Brett:Dr. Stephan Hartmann (1)-Thomas Friedel (1)0 : 1
12. Brett:Horst Hartwig (0)-Heinrich Hirth (1)1 : 0
13. Brett:Jens Urbach (0)-Paul Fischler (0)½ : ½