Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 3. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Daniel MalekFM2303SV Oberursel366
2Vladislav Kolker1980Sfr. 1891 Friedberg2.55.54.25
3Ryhor IssermanFM2290SK Bad Homburg 19272.54.53.25
4Walter Hillgärtner1755SC Bad Nauheim2.543
5Stephan Gutacker1831Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim2.53.52.5
6Markus Koch2050BvK Frankfurt25.53.25
6Helmut Escher2029SV Oberursel25.53.25
8Thomas Mussler1855SK Bad Homburg 192725.53
9Martin Zerhusen1681SV Oberursel252.5
10Astrid Fröhlich-Dill1849SV 1920 Hofheim24.52
11Hans-Joachim Czikuß1845Sfr. Frankfurt 192123.51
12Wolfgang Koller1409SC Sulzbach 19751.55.52.25
13Karlheinz Vormannvereinslos1.551.75
14Rolf Hermann Dages1530SC Eschborn 19741.541.75
15Wolfgang DröserTuS Ffm-Hausen1.53.50.75
16Thomas Friedel1410SV 1946 Groß-Gerau15.51
17Justin Miller1636Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim151
18Ramat Faqiry1852SV Oberursel150
19Victor Lopez-Fuertes1320SC 1910 Höchst140
19Dr. Stephan Hartmann1420SG Turm Idstein140
19Dr. Barbara Hopp1627SV Oberursel140
22Heinrich HirthTuS Ffm-Hausen13.50
23Bülent Aydin790SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim130
24Horst HartwigTuS Ffm-Hausen04.50
25Paul Fischler1151Sfr. 1891 Friedberg040
26Jens Urbach1149Sfr, Frankfurt 192103.50

Paarungen der 3. Runde am 19.10.2010

1. Brett:Daniel Malek (2)-Thomas Mussler (2)+ : -
2. Brett:Vladislav Kolker (2)-Ryhor Isserman (2)½ : ½
3. Brett:Helmut Escher (1.5)-Markus Koch (1.5)½ : ½
4. Brett:Stephan Gutacker (1.5)-Karlheinz Vormann (1.5)1 : 0
5. Brett:Ramat Faqiry (1)-Walter Hillgärtner (1.5)0 : 1
6. Brett:Victor Lopez-Fuertes (1)-Hans-Joachim Czikuß (1)0 : 1
7. Brett:Astrid Fröhlich-Dill (1)-Dr. Stephan Hartmann (1)1 : 0
8. Brett:Thomas Friedel (1)-Martin Zerhusen (1)0 : 1
9. Brett:Wolfgang Dröser (1)-Wolfgang Koller (1)½ : ½
10. Brett:Rolf Hermann Dages (0.5)-Justin Miller (1)1 : 0
11. Brett:Dr. Barbara Hopp (0)-Horst Hartwig (0)1 : 0
12. Brett:Heinrich Hirth (0)-Jens Urbach (0)1 : 0
13. Brett:Paul Fischler (0)-Bülent Aydin (0)0 : 1