[ 2023 ][ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2023

Ausschreibung

Ergebnisse vom 20. Januar 2023

Gruppe A
1.
Kanad Joshi
3
2.
Yunle Kem Yang
2
3.
Juyoung Jeong
1
4.
Enrique Buscemi
0
Gruppe B
1.
Gleb Nikonenko
3
2.
Jonas Liu
2
3.
Frederik Fischer
1
4.
Roman Schmidt
0
Gruppe C
1.
Timo Nikonenko
5
2.
Borui Fang
4
3.
Elena Luan
2.5
4.
Lilla Borbely
2.5
5.
Hagen Jimmy
1
6.
Leo
0

Gesamtstand

1Yunle Kem Yang8621680174060
2Kanad Joshi016001700100
3Timo Nikonenko015001680180
4Borui Fang117915001640140
5Enrique Buscemi74916401620-20
6Elena Luan01520160080
7Junan Chen016001600
8Juyoung Jeong01580160020
9Lilla Borbely01520160080
10Gleb Nikonenko015001600100
11Frederik Fischer11471560158020
12Jonas Liu8721520158060
13Ruian Ray Liu107415601560
14Roman Hensel78115601560
15Rebecca Buscemi015401540
16Roman Schmidt015601540-20
17Bohao Zhang015201520
18Donghyou015201520
19Noah Ahmad015201520
20Hagen Jimmy01500152020
21Ilya Pishnograev014801480
22Jan Brody014801480
23Leo015001480-20