[ 2024 ][ 2023 ][ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2024

Es liegt noch keine Ausschreibung vor

Ergebnisse vom 16. Februar 2024

Gruppe A
1.
Frederik Fischer
2
2.
Borui Fang
2
3.
Kanad Joshi
1.5
4.
Hlib Nikonenko
0.5
Gruppe B
1.
Jonas Liu
3
2.
Tim Iannotti
1.5
3.
Elea Weyerer
1
4.
Sean Lee
0.5
Gruppe C
1.
Yunle Kem Yang
2.5
2.
Oscar Brucker
2.5
3.
Li,Leo Jiayi
1
4.
Stavan Mukherjee
0

Gesamtstand

1Frederik Fischer15131760182060
2Kanad Joshi14551760180040
3Roman Hensel132718001800
4Borui Fang16201720178060
5Jonas Liu148016801780100
6Tim Iannotti01720176040
7Hlib Nikonenko1485172017200
8Sean Lee0170017000
9Oscar Brucker01600168080
10Yunle Kem Yang01600168080
11Elea Weyerer01640166020
12Ilya Pishnograev143216401640
13Philip Zhang016401640
14Li,Leo Jiayi11511580160020
15Elena Luan101116001600
16Juyoung Jeong87916001600
17Matej Schiller016001600
18Lilla Borbely015801580
19Devarshi Joshi015401540
20Deven Joshi015401540
21Fabian Bär143415201520
22Clara Zhang015201520
23Jinisha Jain014801480
24Stavan Mukherjee015001480-20
25Dunja Schiller014601460