[ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2022

Ausschreibung

Ergebnisse vom 30. September 2022

Gruppe A
1.
Maxim Akhmatovski
4
2.
Ruian Ray Liu
3
3.
Tim Viebahn
2
4.
Kanad Joshi
1
5.
Elena Luan
0
Gruppe B
1.
Bohao Zhang
5
2.
Junan Chen
4
3.
Roman Schmidt
3
4.
Léon Perrin
2
5.
Leo Jiayi Li
1
6.
Marco Xinji Zhang
0

Gesamtstand

1Maxim Akhmatovski198031803320140
2Ruian Ray Liu107426202720100
3Kanad Joshi02700272020
4Jonas Liu83426602660
5Vincent Bernig Le Duigou166225802580
6Frederik Fischer114724602460
7Tim Viebahn12682380244060
8Elena Luan023802360-20
9Nils Moldenhauer132423002300
10Lennart Moldenhauer160322802280
11Borui Fang022802280
12Franziska Tobias022202220
13Bohao Zhang020002180180
14Junan Chen018802020140
15Jan Brody020002000
16Noah Ahmad020002000
17Enrique Buscemi74919401940
18Ilya Pishnograev019201920
19Duc018801880
20Rebecca Buscemi017801780
21Elea Weyerer102817201720
22Leo Jiayi Li01660168020
23Roman Schmidt015601660100
24Danail Glavev016401640
25Timo Nikonenko016401640
26Léon Perrin01560162060
27Sifan Wu169216001600
28Gleb Nikonenko016001600
29Maxim Vasiuk016001600
30Mingni Zhang016001600
31Silas015801580
32Roman Hensel015601560
33Jay Jiaxi Peng161215201520
34Daniel015201520
35Noar015201520
36Leo Zhang014801480
37Marco Xinji Zhang015001480-20