[ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2021

Ausschreibung

Ergebnisse vom 19. November 2021

Gruppe A
1.
Lennart Moldenhauer
4
2.
Ray Liu
3
3.
Nils Moldenhauer
2
4.
Kanad Joshi
1
5.
Frederik Fischer
0
Gruppe B
1.
Ruoan Liu
4.5
2.
Elena Luan
4.5
3.
Enrique Buscemi
3
4.
Bohao Zhang
1.5
5.
Rebecca Buscemi
1
6.
Mingni Zhang
0.5

Gesamtstand

1Maxim Akhmatovski143321402140
2Vincent Bernig140021002100
3Noah Ahmad020402040
4Lennart Moldenhauer159218602000140
5Nils Moldenhauer12711860192060
6Ray Liu110218201920100
7Borui Fang019201920
8Elena Luan017601920160
9Enrique Buscemi74917801880100
10Frederik Fischer95018801860-20
11Kanad Joshi01820184020
12Hagen Jimmy018001800
13Ruoan Liu016401800160
14Tim Viebahn118317801780
15Manfred Rogalski111917801780
16Lucas Knez108817801780
17Jonas Liu017801780
18Carolina Köpke156017601760
19Lennard Borgmann017601760
20Rebecca Buscemi01680170020
21Karolin Tobias118416601660
22Julius Fassauer85916601660
23Noah Weyerer164916401640
24Leonie Rodermel126816401640
25Franzi Tobias101316401640
26Sifan Wu164416201620
27Elea Weyerer77116201620
28Christopher Stork194716001600
29Anna Knez016001600
30Ilya Pishnograev015601560
31Dong Yung015601560
32Bohao Zhang01520156040
33Sebastian König015201520
34Jonas Glückmann140015001500
35Tom Dohrmann015001500
36Alwin Mohr015001500
37Leon Hollmann015001500
38Mingni Zhang0150015000
39Matej Schiller014801480
40Junan Chen014801480