[ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2022

Ausschreibung

Ergebnisse vom 21. Januar 2022

Gruppe A
1.
Vincent Bernig Le Duigou
3
2.
Maxim Akhmatovski
2
3.
Elena Luan
1
4.
Rebecca Buscemi
0
Gruppe B
1.
Frederik Fischer
2.5
2.
Kanad Joshi
2
3.
Jonas Liu
1.5
4.
Bohao Zhang
0
Gruppe C
1.
Nils Moldenhauer
3
2.
Enrique Buscemi
2
3.
Junan Chen
0.5
4.
Mingni Zhang
0.5

Gesamtstand

1Vincent Bernig Le Duigou147616001700100
2Elena Luan01640166020
3Frederik Fischer9501560164080
4Maxim Akhmatovski17331560162060
5Nils Moldenhauer127114801580100
6Kanad Joshi01520158060
7Jonas Liu7941520156040
8Enrique Buscemi7491500156060
9Ilya Pishnograev015601560
10Rebecca Buscemi015801560-20
11Bohao Zhang015601540-20
12Lennart Moldenhauer159215201520
13Junan Chen0152015200
14Mingni Zhang0150015000