[ 2024 ][ 2023 ][ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2024

Es liegt noch keine Ausschreibung vor

Ergebnisse vom 7. Juni 2024

Gruppe A
1.
Kanad Joshi
2.5
2.
David Gilles
2
3.
Borui Fang
1
4.
Frederik Fischer
0.5
Gruppe B
1.
Hlib Nikonenko
2.5
2.
Jonas Liu
2
3.
Kilian Maul
1.5
4.
Sean Lee
0
Gruppe C
1.
Tim Iannotti
3
2.
Philip Zhang
2
3.
Elea Weyerer
1
4.
Oscar Brucker
0
Gruppe D
1.
Li,Leo Jiayi
3
2.
Lilla Borbely
3
3.
Devarshi Joshi
2.5
4.
Elena Luan
1
5.
Gaole
0.5
Gruppe E
1.
Charlie Zheng
4
2.
Felix Jen
3.5
3.
Jinisha Jain
3.5
4.
Matej Schiller
3
5.
Deven Joshi
1.5
6.
Clara Zhang
0

Gesamtstand

1Frederik Fischer1513228022800
2Borui Fang16202240226020
3Kanad Joshi14552140222080
4David Gilles02120218060
5Hlib Nikonenko14852040212080
6Jonas Liu14802060212060
7Sean Lee020202000-20
8Philip Zhang01920198060
9Tim Iannotti018801980100
10Fabian Bär143419401940
11Elea Weyerer01920194020
12Lilla Borbely018201920100
13Li,Leo Jiayi115118001900100
14Oscar Brucker019201900-20
15Tymofii Nikonenko133218801880
16Elena Luan10111840186020
17Devarshi Joshi01760184080
18Julius Russ018201820
19Roman Hensel132718001800
20Jinisha Jain016801800120
21Noah Ahmad018001800
22Matej Schiller016401740100
23Deven Joshi01660170040
24Gaole0170017000
25Julian Cortes017001700
26Yunle Kem Yang017001700
27Felix Jen015601680120
28Ilya Pishnograev143216401640
29Salim Haqsada016401640
30Charlie Zheng015001640140
31Juyoung Jeong87916001600
32Kilian Maul01500154040
33Ayush Prasad015201520
34Clara Zhang015401520-20
35Jakub Lange014801480
36Rudra Khandal014801480
37Stavan Mukherjee014801480
38Dunja Schiller014401440