[ 2019/2020 ][ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf https://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2019/1097/

Stammaufstellung

1. Freyh, Thomas
2. Weyerer, Noah
3. Gerhard, Dominik
4. Ghaznavi, Massoud
5. Wu, Sifan
6. Glückmann, Jonas
7. Moldenhauer, Lennart
8. Winter, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Gerhard, Dominik

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Freyh, Thomas0½½1-+14 aus 7
2Weyerer, Noah½+0113½ aus 5
3Gerhard, Dominik0100½12½ aus 6
4Ghaznavi, Massoud00½-½1 aus 5
5Wu, Sifan½00½1 aus 4
6Glückmann, Jonas00000 aus 4
7Moldenhauer, Lennart½01½1½½4 aus 7
8Winter, Thomas0000½00½ aus 7
RRogalski, Maximilian½½11½3½ aus 5
RRodermel, Leonie00 aus 1
RRogalski, Manfred000 aus 2
RBabakhani, Pouya00 aus 1
RKöpke, Carolina11 aus 1
RSchneider, Sönke11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2019/2020

7. Runde am 08.03.2020

SV Oberursel 5-Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1:
1Freyh, Thomas-Gutzeit, Kurt 1:0
2Weyerer, Noah-Krawczyk, Joachim 1:0
3Gerhard, Dominik-Reitz, Thomas 1:0
4Ghaznavi, Massoud-Spaeth, Christian ½:½
5Moldenhauer, Lennart-Asbrand, Günter ½:½
6Winter, Thomas-Eberle, Dieter 0:1
7Rogalski, Maximilian-Hahn, Rainer ½:½
8Schneider, Sönke-Hoffmann, Paul 1:0

6. Runde am 01.03.2020

SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2-SV Oberursel 53:5
1Hartmann, Jörg-Freyh, Thomas -:+
2Liebske, Erwin-Weyerer, Noah 0:1
3Bork, Siegfried-Gerhard, Dominik ½:½
4Liebske, Reiner-Ghaznavi, Massoud +:-
5Merten, Rainer-Moldenhauer, Lennart ½:½
6Klostermeyer, Bernd-Winter, Thomas 1:0
7Steiger, Rolf-Köpke, Carolina 0:1
8Bernotat, Helmuth-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1

5. Runde am 26.01.2020

SV Oberursel 5-SAbt Niederräder TG 12:6
1Freyh, Thomas-Tojcic, Josip -:+
2Gerhard, Dominik-Taskor, Erkan 0:1
3Ghaznavi, Massoud-Mahler, Peter ½:½
4Glückmann, Jonas-Faulstich, Kurt 0:1
5Moldenhauer, Lennart-Babl, Christian 1:0
6Winter, Thomas-Suliman, Hafiz ½:½
7Babakhani, Pouya-Schulmerich, Felix 0:1
8Rogalski, Manfred-Tsakmakis, Stelios 0:1

4. Runde am 01.12.2019

FV Berkersheim 1-SV Oberursel 55:3
1Illenberger, Dirk-Freyh, Thomas 0:1
2Calder, Dennis-Gerhard, Dominik 1:0
3Böhm, Dieter-Wu, Sifan ½:½
4Mehl, Ulrich-Glückmann, Jonas 1:0
5Schrader, Christian-Moldenhauer, Lennart ½:½
6Schlumbohm, Nils-Winter, Thomas 1:0
7Crnjac, Zdravko-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
8Kiel, Gerhard-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1

3. Runde am 10.11.2019

SV Oberursel 5-SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1:
1Freyh, Thomas-Kirchner, Stefan ½:½
2Weyerer, Noah-Kiesewetter, Ralf 0:1
3Gerhard, Dominik-Feigl, Markus 1:0
4Ghaznavi, Massoud-van Kan, Thomas 0:1
5Wu, Sifan-Tögel, Tom 0:1
6Glückmann, Jonas-Szivek, Ernö 0:1
7Moldenhauer, Lennart-Solinski, Reinert 1:0
8Winter, Thomas-Schiffmann, Herbert 0:1

2. Runde am 27.10.2019

SK Bad Homburg 1927 3-SV Oberursel 56:2
1Goetz, Jan-Freyh, Thomas ½:½
2Schwegler, Jelena-Weyerer, Noah -:+
3Horny, Günter-Wu, Sifan 1:0
4Göbel, Ansgar-Glückmann, Jonas 1:0
5Björknes, Uwe-Moldenhauer, Lennart 1:0
6Winter, Olaf-Winter, Thomas 1:0
7Knittel, Michael-Rogalski, Maximilian ½:½
8Knuplesch, Ulrich-Rodermel, Leonie 1:0

1. Runde am 22.09.2019

SV Oberursel 5-SC Bad Nauheim 32:6
1Freyh, Thomas-Nagel, Norbert 0:1
2Weyerer, Noah-Robinson, Jack ½:½
3Gerhard, Dominik-Klammer, Maximilian 0:1
4Ghaznavi, Massoud-Will, Steffen 0:1
5Wu, Sifan-Hein, Sebastian ½:½
6Moldenhauer, Lennart-Savitskiy, Artur ½:½
7Winter, Thomas-Henkel, Uwe 0:1
8Rogalski, Maximilian-Hofmann, Maximilian ½:½