[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirksklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2017/767/

Stammaufstellung

1. Zerhusen, Martin
2. Stork, Christopher
3. Rogalski, Maximilian
4. Gerhard, Dominik
5. von Wahden, Jens
6. Schneider, Sönke
7. Wu, Sifan
8. Moldenhauer, Lennart

Mannschaftsführer: Gerhard, Dominik

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Zerhusen, Martin001½1½ aus 4
2Stork, Christopher101½0+03½ aus 7
3Rogalski, Maximilian0½½1 aus 3
4Gerhard, Dominik1+½1115½ aus 6
5von Wahden, Jens½11½1½4½ aus 6
6Schneider, Sönke½½01½½3 aus 6
7Wu, Sifan0½00½0½1½ aus 7
8Moldenhauer, Lennart0110½0½3 aus 7
RRogalski, Manfred1100½½3 aus 6
RHopp, Barbara Dr.
RKnez, Lucas½½ aus 1
RFischer, Frederik00 aus 1
RMoldenhauer, Nils½½ aus 1
RTobias, Christian00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

7. Runde am 18.02.2018

SK Königsjäger Hungen 1-SV Oberursel 5:
1Hagel, Stephan-Stork, Christopher 1:0
2Eckhoff, Mathias-Gerhard, Dominik 0:1
3Falk, Aniko Tim-Schneider, Sönke ½:½
4Beinecke, John-Wu, Sifan ½:½
5Wittich, Justin-Moldenhauer, Lennart ½:½
6Stolz, Fabian-Tobias, Christian 1:0
7Habermann, Jan-Rogalski, Manfred ½:½
8Haas, Sebastian-Moldenhauer, Nils ½:½

6. Runde am 28.01.2018

SV Oberursel 5-SC Bad Nauheim 4:
1Zerhusen, Martin-Robinson, Jack ½:½
2Stork, Christopher-Hein, Sebastian +:-
3Rogalski, Maximilian-Henkel, Uwe ½:½
4von Wahden, Jens-Winkler, Sebastian ½:½
5Schneider, Sönke-Pachl, Albrecht ½:½
6Wu, Sifan-Savitskiy, Artur 0:1
7Moldenhauer, Lennart-Blum, Daniel 0:1
8Rogalski, Manfred-Paulicks, Frank ½:½

5. Runde am 14.01.2018

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2-SV Oberursel 54:4
1Hambel, Christoph-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
2Hitzer, Dieter-Stork, Christopher 1:0
3Stoll, Ulrich-Gerhard, Dominik 0:1
4Besirevic, Adem-von Wahden, Jens 0:1
5Milde, Dieter-Wu, Sifan ½:½
6Willenbring, Jens-Dirk-Moldenhauer, Lennart ½:½
7Bergmann, Bernd-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
8Gronau, Holger-Fischer, Frederik 1:0

4. Runde am 03.12.2017

SV Oberursel 5-SK 1858 Gießen 33:5
1Zerhusen, Martin-Arvin, Manutschehr 0:1
2Stork, Christopher-Goff, Simon ½:½
3Gerhard, Dominik-Raghavan, Badrinarayanan 1:0
4von Wahden, Jens-Paterok, Klaus ½:½
5Schneider, Sönke-Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza 1:0
6Wu, Sifan-Beckers, Willi 0:1
7Moldenhauer, Lennart-Friedrichs, Uwe 0:1
8Rogalski, Manfred-Ulbrich, Norman 0:1

3. Runde am 19.11.2017

SV 1926 Fechenheim 2-SV Oberursel 54:4
1Kirst, Christian-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
2Eckert, Gerhard-Stork, Christopher 0:1
3Sutharsan, Kumaran-Rogalski, Maximilian ½:½
4Metz, Stefan-Gerhard, Dominik ½:½
5Franz, Gert-von Wahden, Jens 0:1
6Mehrwald, Christian-Schneider, Sönke 1:0
7Kailath, Justin-Wu, Sifan 1:0
8Sutharsan, Kajanan-Moldenhauer, Lennart 0:1

2. Runde am 05.11.2017

SV Oberursel 5-SF 1891 Friedberg 1:
1Stork, Christopher-Brücken, Siegfried 0:1
2Gerhard, Dominik-Kisbye-Hansen, Torben +:-
3von Wahden, Jens-Rahimi, Hamid 1:0
4Schneider, Sönke-Klörs, Norbert ½:½
5Wu, Sifan-Neagu, Liviu ½:½
6Moldenhauer, Lennart-Wittorf, Jörg 1:0
7Knez, Lucas-Schmidt, Markus ½:½
8Rogalski, Manfred-Germann, Phil 1:0

1. Runde am 17.09.2017

SV Oberursel 5-SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 14:4
1Stork, Christopher-Wyrobnik, Jean 1:0
2Rogalski, Maximilian-Merrson, Anatoly 0:1
3Gerhard, Dominik-Yukelson, Tamar 1:0
4von Wahden, Jens-Hegmann, Kolja ½:½
5Schneider, Sönke-Grinberg, Igor ½:½
6Wu, Sifan-Schweizer, Frank 0:1
7Moldenhauer, Lennart-Schweizer, Michael 0:1
8Rogalski, Manfred-Katsman, Josif 1:0