[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20142015/mk/55krk00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Kosiewski, Thomas
2. Enns, Alexej
3. Rogalski, Maximilian
4. Vohra, Winod Kumar
5. Gerhard, Dominik
6. Schneider, Sönke

Mannschaftsführer: Rogalski, Manfred

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Kosiewski, Thomas1++3 aus 3
2Enns, Alexej½11½3 aus 4
3Rogalski, Maximilian111+04 aus 5
4Vohra, Winod Kumar1½1½ aus 2
5Gerhard, Dominik011013 aus 5
6Schneider, Sönke11114 aus 4
RRogalski, Manfred11110½4½ aus 6
RPaetzke, Arthur11 aus 1
RRiemann, Gerd11 aus 1
RRompa, Teresa112 aus 2
RReutter, Ben0+1 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2014/2015

7. Runde am 01.03.2015

FTV Frankfurt 5-SV Oberursel 5:
1Fuhrmann-Enns, Alexej ½:½
2Walk-Rogalski, Maximilian 1:0
3Tessier, L-Vohra, Winod Kumar ½:½
4Stankoski-Gerhard, Dominik 0:1
5Tessier, S-Schneider, Sönke 0:1
6Schwarz-Rogalski, Manfred ½:½

6. Runde am 08.02.2015

SV Oberursel 5-Nieder-Erlenbach 24:2
1Enns, Alexej-Häfner 1:0
2Vohra, Winod Kumar-Müller, M 1:0
3Gerhard, Dominik-Fritz 0:1
4Rompa, Teresa-Lachmann 1:0
5Rogalski, Manfred-Newman 0:1
6Reutter, Ben-Nulud +:-

5. Runde am 25.01.2015

Sfr. Friedberg 3-SV Oberursel 50:6
1Päutz, H-Rogalski, Maximilian -:+
2Germann-Enns, Alexej 0:1
3Zach-Gerhard, Dominik 0:1
4Beutel-Schneider, Sönke 0:1
5Jung-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
6Kattenbusch-Rompa, Teresa 0:1

4. Runde am 14.12.2014

SV Oberursel 5-Königsjäger Hungen 26:0
1Kosiewski, Thomas-kampflos +:-
2Kosiewski, Thomas-kampflos +:-
3Kosiewski, Thomas-kampflos +:-
4Kosiewski, Thomas-kampflos +:-
5Kosiewski, Thomas-kampflos +:-
6Kosiewski, Thomas-kampflos +:-

3. Runde am 16.11.2014

Makkabi Frankfurt 3-SV Oberursel 50:6
1Dolaberidze-Kosiewski, Thomas -:+
2Grauberger-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1
3Herrenstein-Gerhard, Dominik 0:1
4Bondarevsky-Schneider, Sönke 0:1
5Sosnovsky-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
6Jourkovski-Riemann, Gerd 0:1

2. Runde am 12.10.2014

SV Oberursel 5-SV Oberursel 64:2
1Enns, Alexej-Kraffzick, Maximilian ½:½
2Rogalski, Maximilian-Reutter, Tom 1:0
3Rogalski, Manfred-Köpke, Carolina 1:0
4Escher, Ursula-Tobias, Karolin 1:0
5Reutter, Ben-Papadopoulos, Leon 0:1
6Kyriakos, Minios-Papadopoulos, Aliki ½:½

1. Runde am 28.09.2014

SV Oberursel 5-Gießen V5:1
1Kosiewski, Thomas-Schmidt, Jan 1:0
2Rogalski, Maximilian-Ulbrich 1:0
3Gerhard, Dominik-Spigl 0:1
4Schneider, Sönke-Kitzler 1:0
5Rogalski, Manfred-Kubik 1:0
6Paetzke, Arthur-Brauner 1:0