[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/bezirk-5-frankfurt/20062007/mk/55krl_mannschaften.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Schmölcke, Holger
2. Lee, Choon Huat
3. Flecken, Darius
4. Schutzmann, Henry
5. Hopp, Barbara Dr.
6. Stöckel, Johannes

Mannschaftsführer: Flecken, Darius

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Schmölcke, Holger
2Lee, Choon Huat0100+02 aus 6
3Flecken, Darius1110003 aus 6
4Schutzmann, Henry11½103½ aus 5
5Hopp, Barbara Dr.111½1½05 aus 7
6Stöckel, Johannes11111016 aus 7
RRogalski, Manfred101 aus 2
RVohra, Winod Kumar000 aus 2
REscher, Ursula½½ aus 1
RAsmalsky, Thomas10012 aus 4
RHohmann-Huet, Pascal00 aus 1
RKoch, Leonard00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2006/2007

7. Runde am 11.01.2007

SV Oberursel 5-Sfr. Friedberg II2:4
1Flecken, Darius-Wyshgorodskyj 0:1
2Schutzmann, Henry-Nowak 0:1
3Stöckel, Johannes-Brücken 1:0
4Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Ahlheim 0:1
5Asmalsky, Thomas-Hoffmann 1:0
6Koch, Leonard-Rahimi 0:1

6. Runde am 28.01.2007

SC Bad Nauheim V-SV Oberursel 5:½
1Hild-Lee, Choon Huat 1:0
2Reuß-Stöckel, Johannes 1:0
3Noble-Hopp, Barbara Dr. ½:½
4Richter-Asmalsky, Thomas 1:0
5Will, P.-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal 1:0
6Will, D.-Vohra, Winod Kumar 1:0

5. Runde am 03.12.2006

SV Oberursel 5-Sabt. Frankfurter TV 1860 II4:2
1Lee, Choon Huat-Haas +:-
2Flecken, Darius-Peter 0:1
3Schutzmann, Henry-Adam 1:0
4Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Fichtlscherer 1:0
5Stöckel, Johannes-Tross 1:0
6Asmalsky, Thomas-Wehner 0:1

4. Runde am 12.11.2006

SV Fechenheim II-SV Oberursel 53:3
1Hoffmann-Lee, Choon Huat 1:0
2Tatzel, E.-Flecken, Darius 1:0
3Reichert-Hopp, Barbara Dr. ½:½
4Burkardt-Schutzmann, Henry ½:½
5Paassen-Stöckel, Johannes 0:1
6Weber-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1

3. Runde am 29.10.2006

SV Oberursel 5-SG Nordwest Frankfurt II:
1Lee, Choon Huat-Ilic 0:1
2Flecken, Darius-Lischka 1:0
3Stöckel, Johannes-Naumann 1:0
4Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Mergard 1:0
5Rogalski, Manfred-Krawczyk 0:1
6Escher, Ursula-Kawalec ½:½

2. Runde am 08.10.2006

Sfr. Frankfurt III-SV Oberursel 51:5
1Honert-Lee, Choon Huat 0:1
2Schlösser-Flecken, Darius 0:1
3Weiß-Schutzmann, Henry 0:1
4Tongaloglu-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
5Polak-Stöckel, Johannes 0:1
6Safaei-Vohra, Winod Kumar 1:0

1. Runde am 17.09.2006

TuS Makkabi II-SV Oberursel 51:5
1Kletzerman-Lee, Choon Huat 1:0
2Verbickis-Flecken, Darius 0:1
3Ryvkin-Schutzmann, Henry 0:1
4Baskin-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
5Paulsen-Stöckel, Johannes 0:1
6Greif-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1