[ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


5. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20162017/mk/55krl00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Gerhard, Dominik
2. Rogalski, Maximilian
3. Schneider, Sönke
4. Stork, Christopher
5. Kosiewski, Thomas
6. Moldenhauer, Lennart

Mannschaftsführer: Rogalski, Manfred

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Gerhard, Dominik0++½2½ aus 4
2Rogalski, Maximilian1½1114½ aus 5
3Schneider, Sönke11+01½4½ aus 6
4Stork, Christopher110013 aus 5
5Kosiewski, Thomas1½1½ aus 2
6Moldenhauer, Lennart01½102½ aus 5
RRogalski, Manfred1102 aus 3
RMerkel, Tristan000 aus 2
RPaetzke, Arthur00 aus 1
RWu, Sifan11103 aus 4
Rvon Wahden, Jens1½½2 aus 3
RKöpke, Carolina000 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2016/2017

7. Runde am 05.03.2017

SK 1858 Gießen 4-SV Oberursel 5:½
1Hasenkrug, Markus-Gerhard, Dominik ½:½
2Zimmermann, Yannis-Moldenhauer, Lennart 1:0
3Keil, Reinhard-Wu, Sifan 1:0
4Friedrichs, Uwe-Köpke, Carolina 1:0
5Hank, Dirk-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
6Hetzger, Tjorven-Merkel, Tristan 1:0

6. Runde am 05.02.2017

SV Oberursel 5-Sabt Frankfurter TV 5:
1Rogalski, Maximilian-Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter 1:0
2Schneider, Sönke-Gast, Mark ½:½
3Stork, Christopher-Stankoski, Aleksandr 1:0
4Kosiewski, Thomas-Hackh, Otto Sunil ½:½
5von Wahden, Jens-Zhu, Andy ½:½
6Wu, Sifan-Schwarz, Claudia 1:0

5. Runde am 15.01.2017

SV Oberursel 5-SK Bad Homburg 5:
1Schneider, Sönke-Würzberger, Günter 1:0
2Stork, Christopher-Ringel, Max 0:1
3Moldenhauer, Lennart-Thaler, Regina 1:0
4von Wahden, Jens-Fallouh, Philippe ½:½
5Wu, Sifan-Schaack, Frank,Dr. 1:0
6Köpke, Carolina-Negru, Jan 0:1

4. Runde am 11.12.2016

SK Bad Homburg 1927 4-SV Oberursel 5:
1Torgashov, Katerina-Rogalski, Maximilian 0:1
2Ma, Tommy-Schneider, Sönke 1:0
3Berg, Rainer-Stork, Christopher 1:0
4Sabel, Peter-Moldenhauer, Lennart ½:½
5Schwegler, Jelena-von Wahden, Jens 0:1
6Goetz, Fenja-Wu, Sifan 0:1

3. Runde am 06.11.2016

SV Oberursel 5-Sfr. Friedberg 26:0
1Gerhard, Dominik-Krüger, Waldemar +:-
2Rogalski, Maximilian-Landvoigt, Martin 1:0
3Schneider, Sönke-Meister, Jörg +:-
4Stork, Christopher-Kattenbusch, Sebastian 1:0
5Kosiewski, Thomas-Mathes-Eckert, Djafar 1:0
6Moldenhauer, Lennart-Nebel, Cedric 1:0

2. Runde am 09.10.2016

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 3-SV Oberursel 5:
1Hanka, Katrin-Gerhard, Dominik -:+
2Wachter, Peter-Rogalski, Maximilian ½:½
3Kogel, Bernhard-Schneider, Sönke 0:1
4Haas, Dieter-Paetzke, Arthur 1:0
5Cordes, Manuel-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
6Löwer, Wilhelm-Merkel, Tristan 1:0

1. Runde am 18.09.2016

SV Oberursel 5-SC Bad Nauheim 54:2
1Gerhard, Dominik-Plötz, Hans-Jürgen 0:1
2Rogalski, Maximilian-Henkel, Uwe 1:0
3Schneider, Sönke-Will, Steffen 1:0
4Stork, Christopher-Winkler, Sebastian 1:0
5Moldenhauer, Lennart-Richter, Edgar 0:1
6Rogalski, Manfred-Fiebig, Nick 1:0