[ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20162017/mk/55bzl00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Schneider, Wolfram
2. Escher, Helmut
3. Kolompar, Josef
4. Papadopoulos, Ioannis
5. Krause, Hans-Joachim
6. Gerlach, Manuel
7. Ghaznavi, Massoud
8. Winter, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Schilcher-Gerlach, Sabina Dr.

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Schneider, Wolfram+1½114½ aus 5
2Escher, Helmut11½2½ aus 3
3Kolompar, Josef00½1101003½ aus 9
4Papadopoulos, Ioannis10+1½+4½ aus 6
5Krause, Hans-Joachim+001½½3 aus 6
6Gerlach, Manuel½1½10014 aus 7
7Ghaznavi, Massoud½10½000½2½ aus 8
8Winter, Thomas0011000103 aus 9
RHopp, Barbara Dr.+½01½ aus 3
RStork, Christopher1½01½ aus 3
Rvon Walden, Jens11½2½ aus 3
RKrychevskiy, Dmytro11114 aus 4
RGries, Volker1113 aus 3
RSchneider, Sönke1012 aus 3

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2016/2017

9. Runde am 23.04.2017

SC Bad Nauheim 4-SV Oberursel 43:5
1Heiden, Stefan-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
2Hein, Sebastian-Papadopoulos, Ioannis -:+
3Pachl, Albrecht-Krause, Hans-Joachim ½:½
4Plötz, Hans-Jürgen-Gerlach, Manuel 0:1
5Savitskiy, Artur-Ghaznavi, Massoud ½:½
6Winkler, Sebastian-Winter, Thomas 1:0
7Soest, Oliver-Gries, Volker 0:1
8Völkel, Sven-Schneider, Sönke 0:1

8. Runde am 26.03.2017

SV Oberursel 4-SK 1858 Gießen 3:
1Kolompar, Josef-Rudolph, Peter 0:1
2Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Donchenko, Irina ½:½
3Gerlach, Manuel-Arvin, Manutschehr 0:1
4Ghaznavi, Massoud-Rosenberg, Benno 0:1
5Winter, Thomas-Schmitz, Jochen 1:0
6Gries, Volker-Paterok, Klaus 1:0
7Schneider, Sönke-Kunkel, Wolfgang 0:1
8Stork, Christopher-Al Yaghshi, Muhanad 0:1

7. Runde am 05.03.2017

SC Matt im Park Ffm 2-SV Oberursel 43:5
1Wilke, Jörg-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
2Jeß, Geralf-Kolompar, Josef 0:1
3Schmitt, Herbert-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 0:1
4Ickert, Bernd-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
5Panosch, Walter-Winter, Thomas 1:0
6Hupfeld, Lorenz-Schneider, Sönke 0:1
7Lemki, Valentin-Stork, Christopher ½:½
8Lemki, Randolf-von Walden, Jens ½:½

6. Runde am 05.02.2017

SV Oberursel 4-Sabt Frankfurter TV 44:4
1Schneider, Wolfram-Storch, Dominik 1:0
2Kolompar, Josef-Varnev, Aleksandar 0:1
3Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Bender, Dirk +:-
4Gerlach, Manuel-Bach, Oliver 0:1
5Ghaznavi, Massoud-Ranke, Dennis 0:1
6Winter, Thomas-Walk, Maximilian 0:1
7Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Schwarz, Saskia 1:0
8Gries, Volker-Bergh, Bengt Ole 1:0

5. Runde am 15.01.2017

SV Oberursel 4-Sfr. Frankfurt 3:
1Escher, Helmut-Staeger, Tim ½:½
2Kolompar, Josef-Fischer, Lutz 1:0
3Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Lehmann, Gerit 0:1
4Krause, Hans-Joachim-Scheerer, Michael ½:½
5Gerlach, Manuel-Fischer, Arthur 1:0
6Ghaznavi, Massoud-Puzzo, Peter ½:½
7Winter, Thomas-Grötzinger, Waldemar 0:1
8Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Wiese, Frank 1:0

4. Runde am 11.12.2016

SK Bad Homburg 1927 3-SV Oberursel 42:6
1Lenhart, Paul-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½
2Annen, Oliver-Kolompar, Josef 0:1
3Winter, Olaf-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 0:1
4Wulf, Günter-Krause, Hans-Joachim 0:1
5Knuplesch, Ulrich-Gerlach, Manuel ½:½
6Horny, Günter-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
7Branda, Ralf-Winter, Thomas 0:1
8Böhme, Jonas-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 0:1

3. Runde am 06.11.2016

SV Oberursel 4-SV Frankfurt Nord 2:
1Schneider, Wolfram-Liebske, Erwin 1:0
2Kolompar, Josef-Hartmann, Jörg ½:½
3Krause, Hans-Joachim-Meyer, Klaus 0:1
4Ghaznavi, Massoud-Klostermeyer, Bernd 1:0
5Winter, Thomas-Groß, Wilhelm 1:0
6Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Gottlieb, Herbert 1:0
7von Walden, Jens-Gräf, Jakob 1:0
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Ranke, Wilhelm 0:1

2. Runde am 09.10.2016

Blindenschachklub Ffm-SV Oberursel 4:
1Hahn, Rainer-Escher, Helmut 0:1
2Gutzeit, Kurt-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
3Reitz, Thomas-Krause, Hans-Joachim 1:0
4Spaeth, Christian-Gerlach, Manuel 0:1
5Eberle, Dieter-Winter, Thomas 1:0
6Krawczyk, Joachim-Stork, Christopher 0:1
7Hoffmann, Paul-Hopp, Barbara Dr. ½:½
8Reitz, Frank-von Walden, Jens 0:1

1. Runde am 18.09.2016

SV Oberursel 4-Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 25:3
1Schneider, Wolfram-Kruschinski, Dirk +:-
2Escher, Helmut-Hitzer, Dieter 1:0
3Kolompar, Josef-Stoll, Ulrich 0:1
4Krause, Hans-Joachim-Schultheiß, Joachim +:-
5Gerlach, Manuel-Besirevic, Adem ½:½
6Ghaznavi, Massoud-Willenbring, Jens-Dirk ½:½
7Winter, Thomas-Gronau, Holger 0:1
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Seifert, Werner +:-