[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskoberliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20152016/mk/55bzo00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Lieske, Thomas
2. Weiland, Thomas
3. Stieg, Bastian
4. Lyner, Andreas
5. Roß, Norbert Dr.
6. Zerhusen, Martin
7. Nichols, Uwe
8. Nahler, Michael Dr.

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Lieske, Thomas0010½+0½3 aus 8
2Weiland, Thomas00½100+½03 aus 9
3Stieg, Bastian001½-0+1+4½ aus 9
4Lyner, Andreas10½00-+0½3 aus 9
5Roß, Norbert Dr.0½½½1+½4 aus 7
6Zerhusen, Martin1½0100+0½4 aus 9
7Nichols, Uwe100+½+1+5½ aus 8
8Nahler, Michael Dr.½11½0+1½5½ aus 8
RGhaznavi, Massoud112 aus 2
RZahury, Said00 aus 1
RSchneider, Wolfram11 aus 1
REscher, Helmut11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2015/2016

9. Runde am 17.04.2016

SC Bad Nauheim 3-SV Oberursel 3:
1Geiger, Michael-Lieske, Thomas ½:½
2Kretner, Georg-Ulrich-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Hilbenz, Guntram,Dr.-Stieg, Bastian -:+
4Nagel, Norbert-Lyner, Andreas ½:½
5Kohner, Martin-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½
6Rüwe, Diethelm-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
7Djakow, Alexander-Nichols, Uwe -:+
8Bepperling, Frank,Dr.-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½

8. Runde am 06.03.2016

SV Oberursel 3-SC Eschbach/USI-Land 1:
1Lieske, Thomas-Kirchner, Stefan 0:1
2Weiland, Thomas-Kiesewetter, Ralf ½:½
3Stieg, Bastian-Benikhis, Avram 1:0
4Lyner, Andreas-Feigl, Markus 0:1
5Zerhusen, Martin-Schiffmann, Herbert 0:1
6Nichols, Uwe-Tögel, Tom 1:0
7Nahler, Michael Dr.-Stricker, Konstantin 1:0
8Escher, Helmut-van Kan, Thomas 1:0

7. Runde am 14.02.2016

SV Oberursel 3-TuS Makkabi Ffm 18:0
1Lieske, Thomas-Rapoport, Vladimir +:-
2Weiland, Thomas-Bubis, Leonidas +:-
3Stieg, Bastian-Petri, Igor +:-
4Lyner, Andreas-Gelfenbaum, Daniel +:-
5Roß, Norbert Dr.-Wyrobnik, Jean +:-
6Zerhusen, Martin-Merrson, Anatoly +:-
7Nichols, Uwe-Bondarevsky, Alexander +:-
8Nahler, Michael Dr.-Bogopolsky, Felix +:-

6. Runde am 31.01.2016

FTV Frankfurt 2-SV Oberursel 36:2
1Schmidt, Max-Lieske, Thomas ½:½
2Dietzen-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Titsch-Stieg, Bastian 1:0
4Fischer, U-Lyner, Andreas +:-
5Rennhack-Roß, Norbert Dr. 0:1
6Thomas-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
7Meyer, H-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
8Storch-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0

5. Runde am 17.01.2016

SV Oberursel 3-Fechenheim 12:6
1Lieske, Thomas-Teschler 0:1
2Stieg, Bastian-Völker -:+
3Weiland, Thomas-Stahl 0:1
4Lyner, Andreas-Huber 0:1
5Roß, Norbert Dr.-Wiegand ½:½
6Zerhusen, Martin-Leibold 0:1
7Nichols, Uwe-Steinert +:-
8Nahler, Michael Dr.-Kirst ½:½

4. Runde am 06.12.2015

Gießen 3-SV Oberursel 33:5
1Donchenko, I-Weiland, Thomas 0:1
2Simon-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
3Rosenberg-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½
4Zalewski-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
5Kunkel-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
6Arvin-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
7Heinzelmann-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
8Grübner-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1

3. Runde am 22.11.2015

SV Oberursel 3-Bergen-Enkheim:
1Lieske, Thomas-Pfeffer 1:0
2Weiland, Thomas-Zimmer ½:½
3Stieg, Bastian-Reitmeier 1:0
4Lyner, Andreas-Mersinger ½:½
5Roß, Norbert Dr.-Sterzik ½:½
6Zerhusen, Martin-Jordake 0:1
7Nichols, Uwe-Laufenburg 0:1
8Nahler, Michael Dr.-Falkenhainer 1:0

2. Runde am 08.11.2015

Sfr. Ffm 2-SV Oberursel 35:3
1Rutsatz-Lieske, Thomas 1:0
2Fernandez Egea-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Ottenburg-Stieg, Bastian 1:0
4Schellen-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
5Wiebering-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
6Bergman-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
7Puzzo-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½
8Urbach-Ghaznavi, Massoud 0:1

1. Runde am 27.09.2015

SV Oberursel 3-Neu-Isenburg 13:5
1Lieske, Thomas-Engers 0:1
2Weiland, Thomas-Junker 0:1
3Stieg, Bastian-Gärtner 0:1
4Lyner, Andreas-Kusic 1:0
5Roß, Norbert Dr.-Köpfler 0:1
6Zerhusen, Martin-Sacher 1:0
7Ghaznavi, Massoud-Schuster 1:0
8Zahury, Said-Bergner 0:1