[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskoberliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20102011/mk/55bzo00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Escher, Helmut
2. Nichols, Marc
3. Schneider, Wolfram
4. Schmölcke, Holger
5. Nahler, Michael Dr.
6. Lyner, Andreas
7. Nichols, Uwe
8. Zerhusen, Martin

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8gesamt
1Escher, Helmut000½½ aus 4
2Nichols, Marc-----0 aus 5
3Schneider, Wolfram½112½ aus 3
4Schmölcke, Holger0½0½0½12½ aus 7
5Nahler, Michael Dr.½011-13½ aus 6
6Lyner, Andreas00-0101 aus 6
7Nichols, Uwe11½0½104 aus 7
8Zerhusen, Martin0½00½0½1½ aus 7
RHopp, Barbara Dr.000 aus 2
RFlecken, Darius011 aus 2
REichenauer, Wolfram Dr.½11½ aus 2
RSchutzmann, Henry11 aus 1
RAsmalsky, Thomas101 aus 2
RMeier, Elisabeth-0 aus 1
RRogalski, Manfred-000 aus 3
RRogalski, Maximilian000 aus 2
RSpierling, Maximilian00 aus 1
RKosiewski, Thomas00 aus 1
RPapadopoulos, Ioannis-0 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2010/2011

8. Runde am 03.04.2011

Bad Nauheim 3-SV Oberursel 3:½
1Francke-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
2Kretner-Nichols, Marc +:-
3Djakow-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
4Nagel-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
5Becker, J-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
6Busic-Rogalski, Maximilian 1:0
7Simons-Kosiewski, Thomas 1:0
8Hillgärtner-Papadopoulos, Ioannis +:-

7. Runde am 13.03.2011

SV Oberursel 3-Bergen-Enkheim 14:4
1Schmölcke, Holger-Reithuber 1:0
2Nahler, Michael Dr.-Zimmer Dr. 1:0
3Lyner, Andreas-Sterzik 1:0
4Nichols, Uwe-Mersinger 1:0
5Zerhusen, Martin-Jordake 0:1
6Rogalski, Manfred-Biermas 0:1
7Rogalski, Maximilian-Pfeffer 0:1
8Spierling, Maximilian-Riha 0:1

6. Runde am 13.02.2011

Niedereschbach 1-SV Oberursel 3:
1Kohlbruch Dr.-Nichols, Marc +:-
2Hartmann, J-Schmölcke, Holger ½:½
3Renner-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
4Dreis-Nahler, Michael Dr. +:-
5Hager-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
6Liebske, R-Asmalsky, Thomas 1:0
7Ranke-Meier, Elisabeth +:-
8Bork-Rogalski, Manfred +:-

5. Runde am 23.01.2011

Fechenheim I-SV Oberursel 3:
1Hofmann, Reinald-Escher, Helmut ½:½
2Völker-Schmölcke, Holger 1:0
3Rossmann-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
4Teschler-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
5Huber, Herbert-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
6Stahl-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
7Wiegand, G-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. 0:1
8Mehrwald-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1

4. Runde am 12.12.2010

SV Oberursel 3-SK 1858 Gießen 33:5
1Nichols, Marc-Risius -:+
2Escher, Helmut-Henzelmann 0:1
3Schmölcke, Holger-Donchenko, Irina ½:½
4Nichols, Uwe-Wallstabe ½:½
5Lyner, Andreas-Schmidt, Martin -:+
6Zerhusen, Martin-Faysal 0:1
7Schutzmann, Henry-Kunkel 1:0
8Flecken, Darius-Velkina 1:0

3. Runde am 28.11.2010

Sfr. Frankfurt 2-SV Oberursel 3:
1Genis-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
2Czikuß-Nichols, Marc +:-
3Hoffmann, Alex.-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
4Fischer, Arthur-Schmölcke, Holger 1:0
5Wiebering-Nichols, Marc ½:½
6Post, HD-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
7Ganjian-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
8Ostermeier-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. ½:½

2. Runde am 31.10.2010

SV Oberursel 3-Bad Homburg 2:
1Nichols, Marc-Ellrich -:+
2Escher, Helmut-Kühlmeyer 0:1
3Schmölcke, Holger-Lebermann ½:½
4Schneider, Wolfram-Horny 1:0
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Mussler 0:1
6Nichols, Uwe-Siegmann 1:0
7Flecken, Darius-Reimer 0:1
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Lenhart 0:1

1. Runde am 26.09.2010

Bad Vilbel 1-SV Oberursel 36:2
1Schmitzer, Klaus-Escher, Helmut 1:0
2Büscher, Hendrik-Schmölcke, Holger 1:0
3Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½
4Hitzer, Dieter-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½
5Tews, Artur-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Löffler, Hartwig-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
7Cleve, Carsten-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
8Stoll, Ulrich-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 1:0