[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskliga

Stammaufstellung

1. Escher, Helmut
2. Schneider, Wolfram
3. Nichols, Marc
4. Kolompar, Josef
5. Schindelmeiser, Frank
6. Schmölcke, Holger
7. Nahler, Michael Dr.
8. Nichols, Uwe

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Escher, Helmut½+½0111½5½ aus 8
2Schneider, Wolfram1½10½115 aus 7
3Nichols, Marc1113 aus 3
4Kolompar, Josef-10½½2 aus 5
5Schindelmeiser, Frank01½11½15 aus 7
6Schmölcke, Holger½-½113 aus 5
7Nahler, Michael Dr.011010½3½ aus 7
8Nichols, Uwe10101115 aus 7
RLyner, Andreas101 aus 2
REichenauer, Wolfram Dr.11 aus 1
RAsmalsky, Thomas0½01102½ aus 6
RSchutzmann, Henry112 aus 2
RHopp, Barbara Dr.1101115 aus 6
RFlecken, Darius00 aus 1
RRogalski, Yuriy
RZerhusen, Martin111014 aus 5

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2009/2010

9. Runde am 18.04.2010

Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 2-SV Oberursel 31:7
1Stoll, U-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
2Seifert, W-Escher, Helmut ½:½
3Milde, D-Schindelmeiser, Frank 0:1
4Gronau, H-Schmölcke, Holger 0:1
5Keßler, S-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½
6Mierse, F-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
7Müller, W-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
8Manasek, M-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1

8. Runde am 14.03.2010

SV Oberursel 3-SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1:
1Escher, Helmut-Engers, G 1:0
2Schneider, Wolfram-Junker, Ch 1:0
3Schmölcke, Holger-Caranovic, G 1:0
4Schindelmeiser, Frank-Vondung, P ½:½
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Kusic, B 0:1
6Nichols, Uwe-Steffen, R 1:0
7Asmalsky, Thomas-Schuster, M 0:1
8Zerhusen, Martin-Surkic, K 0:1

7. Runde am 21.02.2010

Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 3-SV Oberursel 31:7
1Behnick, E-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½
2Ottenburg, R-Escher, Helmut 0:1
3Bock, M-Schindelmeiser, Frank 0:1
4Schellen, S-Kolompar, Josef ½:½
5Honert, St-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
6Mongi, M-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
7Mook, K-J-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
8Weber, A-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1

6. Runde am 23.01.2010

SV Oberursel 3-Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1956:
1Kolompar, Josef-Gärtner, F ½:½
2Escher, Helmut-Schnell, R 1:0
3Schindelmeiser, Frank-Reitz, Th 1:0
4Nichols, Uwe-Hahn, R 0:1
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Stefan, G 1:0
6Asmalsky, Thomas-Ari, M 1:0
7Schutzmann, Henry-Kahler, H 1:0
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Wagenknecht, P 1:0

5. Runde am 13.12.2009

SV Oberursel 3-TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1:
1Escher, Helmut-Bubis, L 0:1
2Schneider, Wolfram-Petri, I 0:1
3Schindelmeiser, Frank-Parhevoy, L ½:½
4Nichols, Uwe-Merrson, A 1:0
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Baskin, R 0:1
6Lyner, Andreas-Mager, D 0:1
7Asmalsky, Thomas-Paulsen, A 0:1
8Zerhusen, Martin-Greif, G 1:0

4. Runde am 29.11.2009

SC Patzer Bornheim 1926-SV Oberursel 3:
1Renner, Th-Escher, Helmut ½:½
2Dreis, V-Nichols, Marc 0:1
3Ranke, W-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
4Stein, W-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
5Gottlieb, H-Schindelmeiser, Frank 0:1
6Freiheit, Hans-Jörn-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
7Ambrosius, B-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
8Fuchs, M-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 1:0

3. Runde am 01.11.2009

SV Oberursel 3-SC Matt im Park Ffm 26:2
1Nichols, Marc-Becker, Dirk 1:0
2Schneider, Wolfram-Fußnecker, Manfred ½:½
3Kolompar, Josef-Wilke, Jörg 1:0
4Schindelmeiser, Frank-Ickert, Bernd 0:1
5Schmölcke, Holger-Weber, Frank ½:½
6Nahler, Michael Dr.-Rosada, Mike 1:0
7Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.-Schmitt, Herbert 1:0
8Zerhusen, Martin-Panosch, Walter 1:0

2. Runde am 04.10.2009

Niederräder TG-SV Oberursel 3:
1Walda, Michael-Escher, Helmut -:+
2Reichel, Rolf-Nichols, Marc 0:1
3Buller, Michael-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
4Mahler, Peter-Kolompar, Josef +:-
5Harm, Ulrich-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
6Babl, Christian-Schmölcke, Holger +:-
7Krüger, Manfred-Hopp, Barbara Dr. 0:1
8Ellmer, Fred-Asmalsky, Thomas ½:½

1. Runde am 20.09.2009

SV Oberursel 3-SC Niedereschbach4:4
1Escher, Helmut-Kohlbruch, Jens,Dr. ½:½
2Nahler, Michael Dr.-Liebske, Reiner 0:1
3Schmölcke, Holger-Bork, Siegfried ½:½
4Nichols, Uwe-Liebske, Erwin 1:0
5Asmalsky, Thomas-Klostermeyer, Bernd 0:1
6Schutzmann, Henry-Siering, Ernst,Dr. 1:0
7Flecken, Darius-Merten, Rainer 0:1
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Fischbach, Horst 1:0