[ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskoberliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20162017/mk/55bzo00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Olesiak, Marcin
2. Lieske, Thomas
3. Stieg, Bastian
4. Roß, Norbert Dr.
5. Nahler, Michael Dr.
6. Weiland, Thomas
7. Nichols, Uwe
8. Zerhusen, Martin

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Olesiak, Marcin01½1+115½ aus 7
2Lieske, Thomas001-½11½½4½ aus 9
3Stieg, Bastian000½½½½½2½ aus 8
4Roß, Norbert Dr.½000000½ aus 7
5Nahler, Michael Dr.0010½00½½2½ aus 9
6Weiland, Thomas0½½00½½½2½ aus 8
7Nichols, Uwe½0110½½3½ aus 7
8Zerhusen, Martin0½½1110½4½ aus 8
RLyner, Andreas00½0½1 aus 5
RWu, Sifan00 aus 1
RKrychevskiy, Dmytro112 aus 2
RSchneider, Wolfram½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2016/2017

9. Runde am 23.04.2017

SC Bad Nauheim 3-SV Oberursel 34:4
1Geiger, Michael-Lieske, Thomas ½:½
2Kretner, Georg-Ulrich-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
3Kohner, Martin-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½
4Varma, Christopher-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
5Simons, Ludger-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
6Robinson, Jack-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
7Mamiy, Dmitry-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½
8Will, Steffen-Lyner, Andreas ½:½

8. Runde am 26.03.2017

SV Oberursel 3-SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 14:4
1Olesiak, Marcin-Kirchner, Stefan 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Kiesewetter, Ralf ½:½
3Stieg, Bastian-Benikhis, Avram ½:½
4Roß, Norbert Dr.-Feigl, Markus 0:1
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Schiffmann, Herbert ½:½
6Nichols, Uwe-Tögel, Tom ½:½
7Zerhusen, Martin-Stricker, Konstantin 0:1
8Krychevskiy, Dmytro-van Kan, Thomas 1:0

7. Runde am 05.03.2017

SV 1926 Fechenheim 1-SV Oberursel 35:3
1Teschler, Ulrich-Olesiak, Marcin 0:1
2Voelker, Michael-Lieske, Thomas 0:1
3Karaissaridis, Christos-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
4Stahl, Thomas-Roß, Norbert Dr. 1:0
5Huber, Herbert-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0
6Wiegand, Gunter-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
7Leibold, Mathias-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
8Steinert, Jürgen-Lyner, Andreas 1:0

6. Runde am 05.02.2017

SV Oberursel 3-Sabt Frankfurter TV 35:3
1Olesiak, Marcin-Engel, Jan +:-
2Lieske, Thomas-Thomas, Mario 1:0
3Stieg, Bastian-Reinhold, Günther,Dr. ½:½
4Roß, Norbert Dr.-Philipp, Nils 0:1
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Tojcic, Josip 0:1
6Weiland, Thomas-Raab, Hendrik ½:½
7Nichols, Uwe-Fedler, Robert 1:0
8Zerhusen, Martin-Hagner, Bennet 1:0

5. Runde am 15.01.2017

SV Oberursel 3-Sfr. Frankfurt 2:
1Olesiak, Marcin-Schellen, Sven 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Fernandez Egea, Andres ½:½
3Stieg, Bastian-Barten, Stephan ½:½
4Roß, Norbert Dr.-Ottenburg, Ralph 0:1
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Fay, Roland ½:½
6Weiland, Thomas-Bergmann, Michael 0:1
7Nichols, Uwe-Rademacher, Tim 1:0
8Zerhusen, Martin-Stulken, Dietmar 1:0

4. Runde am 11.12.2016

SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1-SV Oberursel 36:2
1Engers, Günter-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
2Junker, Christian-Lieske, Thomas +:-
3Gärtner, Frank-Stieg, Bastian 1:0
4Caranovic, Goran-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0
5Kusic, Branko-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
6Köpfler, Boris-Nichols, Uwe 1:0
7Sacher, Dieter-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1
8Schuster, Mathias-Lyner, Andreas ½:½

3. Runde am 06.11.2016

SV Oberursel 3-SV Frankfurt Nord 1:
1Olesiak, Marcin-Bennedik, Martin 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Dreis, Volker 1:0
3Stieg, Bastian-Thede, Stefan 0:1
4Roß, Norbert Dr.-Renner, Thomas 0:1
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Liebske, Reiner 1:0
6Weiland, Thomas-Straub, Fabian ½:½
7Nichols, Uwe-Bork, Siegfried ½:½
8Zerhusen, Martin-Merten, Rainer ½:½

2. Runde am 09.10.2016

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1-SV Oberursel 36:2
1Pfeffer, Marko-Olesiak, Marcin 1:0
2Zimmer, Gerald,Dr.-Lieske, Thomas 1:0
3Sterzik, Peter-Roß, Norbert Dr. 1:0
4Mersinger, Ralf-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0
5Jordake, Michael-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
6Laufenburg, Frank-Zerhusen, Martin ½:½
7Falkenhainer, Sven-Lyner, Andreas 1:0
8Masoudi, Kian-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 0:1

1. Runde am 18.09.2016

SV Oberursel 3-SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 3½:
1Lieske, Thomas-Günther, Peter 0:1
2Stieg, Bastian-Bagatsch, Thomas 0:1
3Roß, Norbert Dr.-Hoehne, Peter ½:½
4Nahler, Michael Dr.-Koenig, Markus 0:1
5Weiland, Thomas-Rauscher, Joachim 0:1
6Zerhusen, Martin-Midanka, Vladimir Josef 0:1
7Lyner, Andreas-Geipert, Wilfried 0:1
8Wu, Sifan-Knott, Tilo 0:1