[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskoberliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2017/771/

Stammaufstellung

1. Kuban, Günther
2. Schindelmeiser, Frank
3. Piepenburg, Rolf Dr.
4. Schneider, Wolfram
5. Lieske, Thomas
6. Weiland, Thomas
7. Stieg, Bastian
8. Roß, Norbert Dr.

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5gesamt
1Kuban, Günther1½½2 aus 3
2Schindelmeiser, Frank11½2½ aus 3
3Piepenburg, Rolf Dr.
4Schneider, Wolfram-112 aus 3
5Lieske, Thomas000112 aus 5
6Weiland, Thomas0½00½1 aus 5
7Stieg, Bastian10½1½3 aus 5
8Roß, Norbert Dr.½½½1½ aus 3
RNichols, Uwe0½11½ aus 3
RNahler, Michael Dr.0112 aus 3
REichenauer, Wolfram1½1½ aus 2
RLyner, Andreas½0+½2 aus 4
RZerhusen, Martin11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

5. Runde am 14.01.2018

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1-SV Oberursel 3:
1Pfeffer, Marko-Kuban, Günther ½:½
2Zimmer, Gerald-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
3Jordake, Michael-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
4Sterzik, Peter-Lieske, Thomas 0:1
5Mersinger, Ralf-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
6Reitmeier, Markus-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
7Falkenhainer, Sven-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½
8Laufenburg, Frank-Nichols, Uwe 0:1

4. Runde am 03.12.2017

SV Oberursel 3-SK 1858 Gießen 2:
1Schindelmeiser, Frank-Bahlo, Jens 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Thomanek, Martin 1:0
3Weiland, Thomas-Kunkel, Wolfgang 0:1
4Stieg, Bastian-Hillebrand, Jan Moritz 1:0
5Roß, Norbert Dr.-Rosenberg, Benno ½:½
6Eichenauer, Wolfram-Fink, Dieter ½:½
7Nahler, Michael Dr.-Erb, Ralf-Dieter 1:0
8Lyner, Andreas-Keil, Reinhard ½:½

3. Runde am 19.11.2017

SV 1926 Fechenheim 1-SV Oberursel 3:
1Teschler, Ulrich-Kuban, Günther ½:½
2Voelker, Michael-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
3Stahl, Thomas-Lieske, Thomas 1:0
4Winter, Lars-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
5Wiegand, Gunter-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
6Leibold, Mathias-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
7Steinert, Jürgen-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
8Muthig, Christopher-Lyner, Andreas -:+

2. Runde am 05.11.2017

SV Oberursel 3-SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 12:6
1Schindelmeiser, Frank-Bennedik, Martin 1:0
2Schneider, Wolfram-Dreis, Volker -:+
3Lieske, Thomas-Renner, Thomas 0:1
4Weiland, Thomas-Straub, Fabian ½:½
5Stieg, Bastian-Bork, Siegfried 0:1
6Roß, Norbert Dr.-Merten, Rainer ½:½
7Nichols, Uwe-Liebske, Reiner 0:1
8Lyner, Andreas-Ranke, Wilhelm 0:1

1. Runde am 17.09.2017

SV Oberursel 3-SV Oberursel (4):
1Kuban, Günther-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Gries, Volker 0:1
3Weiland, Thomas-Bernig, Andreas 0:1
4Stieg, Bastian-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Gerlach, Manuel 0:1
6Eichenauer, Wolfram-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
7Lyner, Andreas-Krause, Hans-Joachim ½:½
8Zerhusen, Martin-Winter, Thomas 1:0