[ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Landesklasse Ost

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2016/631/

Stammaufstellung

1. Nichols, Marc
2. Stork, Oliver
3. Ottmann, Martin
4. Falk, Thomas
5. Schwenkreis, Thomas
6. Schindelmeiser, Frank
7. Kuban, Günther
8. Bernig, Andreas Prof.

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Nichols, Marc½10½10½½½4½ aus 9
2Stork, Oliver½½½½½½0½½4 aus 9
3Ottmann, Martin½1½+½½½0½5 aus 9
4Falk, Thomas½+½½011+½6 aus 9
5Schwenkreis, Thomas01111011½6½ aus 9
6Schindelmeiser, Frank1½111½½5½ aus 7
7Kuban, Günther11½1101½6 aus 8
8Bernig, Andreas Prof.½0½½1½1½4½ aus 8
RMaiorov, Daniel11 aus 1
RWu, Sifan00 aus 1
RGries, Volker0+1 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2016/2017

9. Runde am 23.04.2017

SK Bad Homburg 1927 2-SV Oberursel 24:4
1Faqiry, Ramat-Nichols, Marc ½:½
2Kühlmeyer, Manfred-Stork, Oliver ½:½
3Goetz, Jan-Ottmann, Martin ½:½
4Lebermann, Hellmuth-Schwenkreis, Thomas ½:½
5Neubauer, Robert-Falk, Thomas ½:½
6Heil, Walter-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
7Fischer, Theo-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½
8Skiera, Bernd-Kuban, Günther ½:½

8. Runde am 26.03.2017

SV Oberursel 2-SC Bad Nauheim 2:
1Nichols, Marc-Kolker, Vladislav ½:½
2Stork, Oliver-Syperek, Sebastian ½:½
3Ottmann, Martin-Baudrexel, Simon 0:1
4Falk, Thomas-Francke, Helmut +:-
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Willems, Matthias 1:0
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Hilbenz, Guntram ½:½
7Kuban, Günther-Denner, Hans-Jürgen 1:0
8Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Busic, Nedjeljko 1:0

7. Runde am 05.03.2017

SC Matt im Park Ffm 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Wanie, Karsten-Nichols, Marc ½:½
2Schröder, Jürgen-Ottmann, Martin ½:½
3Wild, Heiko-Stork, Oliver 1:0
4Kästle, Reiner-Falk, Thomas 0:1
5Ranné, Omar-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
6Wagner, Dirk-Kuban, Günther 1:0
7Marchese, Gaspare-Schindelmeiser, Frank 0:1
8Stärke, Karsten-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½

6. Runde am 05.02.2017

SV Oberursel 2-Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 25:3
1Nichols, Marc-Medvedovski, Michael 0:1
2Ottmann, Martin-Rondonuwu, Grover ½:½
3Stork, Oliver-Titsch, Leonhard ½:½
4Falk, Thomas-Schmidt, Max 1:0
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Ortinau, Peter 0:1
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Rennhack, Peer 1:0
7Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Fischer, Ulrich 1:0
8Kuban, Günther-Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot 1:0

5. Runde am 15.01.2017

SV Oberursel 2-SV Bergwinkel 1:
1Nichols, Marc-Brescher, Walter 1:0
2Stork, Oliver-Hagenbach, Udo ½:½
3Ottmann, Martin-Leidorf, Sebastian ½:½
4Falk, Thomas-Prange, Dieter 0:1
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Kraus, Eduard 1:0
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Kraus, Roman 1:0
7Kuban, Günther-Schmitt, Clemens 1:0
8Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Klug, Kilian ½:½

4. Runde am 11.12.2016

SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Schäfer, Claus-Nichols, Marc ½:½
2Schneider, Uwe-Stork, Oliver ½:½
3Kulenovic, Adnan-Falk, Thomas ½:½
4Frank, Bernd-Ottmann, Martin -:+
5Filmann, Andreas-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
6Kunkel, Frank-Kuban, Günther ½:½
7Schefer, Viktor-Bernig, Andreas Prof. ½:½
8Herpel, Hans-Peter-Gries, Volker -:+

3. Runde am 06.11.2016

SV Oberursel 2-SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 13:5
1Nichols, Marc-Schaaf, René 0:1
2Stork, Oliver-Schaaf, André ½:½
3Ottmann, Martin-Werkmann, Lars ½:½
4Falk, Thomas-Kvesic, Vedran ½:½
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Thomae, Klaus 1:0
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Behler, Matthias ½:½
7Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Kripp, Wolfgang 0:1
8Gries, Volker-Schulz, Patrick 0:1

2. Runde am 09.10.2016

VSG 1880 Offenbach 2-SV Oberursel 2:
1Trumpp, Lothar-Nichols, Marc 0:1
2Czech, Ludwig-Stork, Oliver ½:½
3Bogucanin, Vahidin-Falk, Thomas -:+
4Wolff, Peter-Ottmann, Martin 0:1
5Theuer, Carsten-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
6Bogucanin, Mirsad-Kuban, Günther 0:1
7Zwirner, Jan-Wu, Sifan 1:0
8El-Lawindy, Asem-Maiorov, Daniel 0:1

1. Runde am 18.09.2016

SV Oberursel 2-Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1:
1Nichols, Marc-Dittenberger, Thomas ½:½
2Stork, Oliver-Smit, Josip ½:½
3Ottmann, Martin-Keßler, Sören Sebastian ½:½
4Falk, Thomas-Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter ½:½
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Büscher, Henrik 0:1
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Löffler, Hartwig 1:0
7Kuban, Günther-Mack, Thorsten 1:0
8Bernig, Andreas Prof.-Hambel, Christoph ½:½