[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Malek, Daniel
2. Dubiel, Jacek
3. Margolin, Boris
4. Schlamp, Robert
5. Haubt, Georg
6. Koller, Jens
7. Haakert, Jürgen
8. Oparaugo, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11gesamt
1Malek, Daniel½½½½100½1116½ aus 11
2Dubiel, Jacek½1½+101½1½18 aus 11
3Margolin, Boris½1½11½1½½1½8 aus 11
4Schlamp, Robert111½1½½0+½18 aus 11
5Haubt, Georg1½½½01011005½ aus 11
6Koller, Jens1011½½110107 aus 11
7Haakert, Jürgen1111½½5 aus 6
8Oparaugo, Thomas0½½0½½13 aus 7
RCaoili, Arianne
RGries, Volker0½½ aus 2
RKuban, Günther112 aus 2
RNichols, Marc1+2 aus 2
RFalk, Thomas½11½ aus 2
RThieme, Hans
REscher, Helmut11 aus 1
RSchindelmeiser, Frank

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2012/2013

11. Runde am 14.04.2013

SV Oberursel 1-Offenbach:
1Malek, Daniel-Goreacinic 1:0
2Dubiel, Jacek-Roosen 1:0
3Margolin, Boris-Hoehn ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Jakel 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Stadtmueller 0:1
6Koller, Jens-Czech 0:1
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Wolff 1:0
8Nichols, Marc-Hierling +:-

10. Runde am 13.04.2013

FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau-SV Oberursel 1:
1Kunin-Malek, Daniel 0:1
2Galdunts-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Boehmer-Margolin, Boris 0:1
4Vettel-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Felgendreher-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Schaefer, Michael-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Klings-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
8Wohlfart-Escher, Helmut 0:1

9. Runde am 17.03.2013

SV Oberursel 1-Jenapharm0:0
1Malek, Daniel-Neidig 1:0
2Dubiel, Jacek-Darr 1:0
3Margolin, Boris-Middelhoff ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Zipfel +:-
5Haubt, Georg-Mucha 1:0
6Koller, Jens-August 0:1
7Haakert, Jürgen-Skarus ½:½
8Gries, Volker-Wolf, I ½:½

8. Runde am 24.02.2013

Neuberg 1-SV Oberursel 14:4
1Lubbe-Malek, Daniel ½:½
2Ohme-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Seifert, C-Margolin, Boris ½:½
4Overbeck, T-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Schaffer-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Knickel-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Kuenstler-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
8Heck-Gries, Volker 1:0

7. Runde am 03.02.2013

SV Oberursel 1-Empor Erfurt:
1Malek, Daniel-Luther 0:1
2Dubiel, Jacek-Baum 1:0
3Margolin, Boris-Sieber 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Jacobi ½:½
5Haubt, Georg-Buckan 0:1
6Koller, Jens-Pichl 1:0
7Haakert, Jürgen-Schmuck 1:0
8Kuban, Günther-Bergmann 1:0

6. Runde am 02.02.2013

Marburg-SV Oberursel 14:4
1Feldtmann-Malek, Daniel 1:0
2Dorst-Dubiel, Jacek 1:0
3Alber-Margolin, Boris ½:½
4Rolle-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Duncker-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Schmidt, A-Koller, Jens ½:½
7Debus-Haakert, Jürgen 0:1
8Prange-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½

5. Runde am 13.01.2013

SV Oberursel 1-BvK Frankfurt:
1Malek, Daniel-Wendel 1:0
2Dubiel, Jacek-Koch 1:0
3Margolin, Boris-Karabalis 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Wege 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Holvason 0:1
6Koller, Jens-Guenther ½:½
7Haakert, Jürgen-Schwenkreis 1:0
8Oparaugo, Thomas-De Visser 0:1

4. Runde am 09.12.2012

SV Oberursel 1-Schott Jena6:2
1Malek, Daniel-Koelsch ½:½
2Dubiel, Jacek-Burmeister +:-
3Margolin, Boris-Hellwig 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Dreyer ½:½
5Haubt, Georg-Werner ½:½
6Koller, Jens-Bunke 1:0
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Richter ½:½
8Kuban, Günther-Schulz, Uwe 1:0

3. Runde am 11.11.2012

Medizin Erfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Holzschuh-Malek, Daniel ½:½
2Hausknecht-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Wehner-Margolin, Boris ½:½
4Kirschbaum-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
5Reichel-Haubt, Georg ½:½
6Mueller-Ludwig-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Jakob, Matthias-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
8Fischer, Dennis-Falk, Thomas 0:1

2. Runde am 10.11.2012

SV Oberursel 1-SV Sangershausen:
1Malek, Daniel-Strache ½:½
2Dubiel, Jacek-Hillmann 1:0
3Margolin, Boris-Engelmann 1:0
4Schlamp, Robert-Heyder 1:0
5Haubt, Georg-Richter ½:½
6Koller, Jens-Duchrow 0:1
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Guenther, Christian 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-Buerckner ½:½

1. Runde am 14.10.2012

SK Gießen-SV Oberursel 1:
1Legde-Malek, Daniel ½:½
2Donchenko, An-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
3Klingelhöfer-Margolin, Boris ½:½
4Henrich-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
5Konrad-Haubt, Georg 0:1
6Bajramovic-Koller, Jens 0:1
7Eckhardt-Haakert, Jürgen 0:1
8Bolte-Nichols, Marc 0:1