[ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Dubiel, Jacek
2. Margolin, Boris
3. Michaelsen, Nils
4. Reschke, Stefan
5. Schlamp, Robert
6. Haubt, Georg
7. Koller, Jens
8. Haakert, Jürgen

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11gesamt
1Dubiel, Jacek1½½1½1½½11½8 aus 11
2Margolin, Boris11½10½½½½0½6 aus 11
3Michaelsen, Nils½111-3½ aus 5
4Reschke, Stefan½½½½-2 aus 5
5Schlamp, Robert1½½101½11½18 aus 11
6Haubt, Georg10½½013 aus 6
7Koller, Jens0½0½1½½½14½ aus 9
8Haakert, Jürgen½½1½½1½4½ aus 7
RNichols, Marc011 aus 2
ROparaugo, Thomas0½10½103 aus 7
RSchwenkreis, Thomas+102 aus 3
RStork, Oliver01113 aus 4
RFalk, Thomas0½½ aus 2
RKuban, Günther00 aus 1
ROlesiak, Marcin1½102½ aus 4
RMaiorov, Daniel

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2016/2017

11. Runde am 11.06.2017

SV Oberursel 1-SAbt. FTV 18606:2
1Dubiel, Jacek-Telljohan, Sven ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-Brueggemann, Ludger ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Rutkowski, Ingo 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Neininger, Ralph,Prof. 1:0
5Koller, Jens-Diyap, Murat 1:0
6Nichols, Marc-du Maire, Jerome 1:0
7Stork, Oliver-Krzesinski, Paul 1:0
8Olesiak, Marcin-Rondonuwu, Grover 0:1

10. Runde am 10.06.2017

SC 1961 König Nied-SV Oberursel 14:4
1Zimmermann, Hendrik-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Uwira, Oliver-Margolin, Boris 1:0
3Staller, Peter-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
4Chandler, Patrick-Haubt, Georg 1:0
5Prenzler, Daniel-Koller, Jens ½:½
6Perlitz, Sven-Schwenkreis, Thomas 1:0
7Goll, Christof-Stork, Oliver 0:1
8Bittner, Peter-Olesiak, Marcin 0:1

9. Runde am 23.04.2017

Kasseler SK-SV Oberursel 1:
1Rafiee, Makan-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Grafl, Florian-Margolin, Boris ½:½
3Hahn, Markus-Michaelsen, Nils +:-
4Humburg, Philipp-Reschke, Stefan +:-
5Kersten, Uwe-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
6Kearns, Christopher-Koller, Jens ½:½
7Aslan, Benjamin-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
8Sergin, Mark-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0

8. Runde am 19.03.2017

SV Oberursel 1-Wiesbadener SV:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Geske, Julian ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-Dubkov, Andrej ½:½
3Michaelsen, Nils-Nehmert, Ulrich 1:0
4Reschke, Stefan-Gottschalk, Jens ½:½
5Schlamp, Robert-Minor, Samuel 1:0
6Haakert, Jürgen-Kayser, Felix 1:0
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Doehring, Joachim 1:0
8Stork, Oliver-Mayer, Frank 1:0

7. Runde am 19.02.2017

SV Oberursel 1-SF Neuberg:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Lubbe, Nikolas ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-Lubbe, Melanie ½:½
3Reschke, Stefan-Kuenstler, Christian ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Wahedi, Ahmad Siar ½:½
5Haubt, Georg-Seifert, Christopher ½:½
6Koller, Jens-Lutz, Klaus-Juergen,Dr. ½:½
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Schaffer, Hendrik ½:½
8Schwenkreis, Thomas-Knickel, Aaron 1:0

6. Runde am 18.02.2017

BvK Frankfurt-SV Oberursel 12:6
1De Visser, Leon-Dubiel, Jacek 0:1
2Holvason, Juri-Margolin, Boris ½:½
3Koch, Markus-Michaelsen, Nils 0:1
4Wendel, Stephan-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
5Karabalis, Harilos-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
6Wege, Jochen-Haubt, Georg ½:½
7Walther, Cliff-Koller, Jens 0:1
8Syed, Tareq-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½

5. Runde am 15.01.2017

FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau-SV Oberursel 16:2
1Kunin, Vitaly-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
2Galdunts, Sergey-Margolin, Boris 1:0
3Legde, Georg-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
4Dittmar, Peter-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
5Felgendreher, Heiko-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6Klings, Peter-Koller, Jens ½:½
7Schaefer, Michael-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
8Wohlfart, Paulus,Dr.-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0

4. Runde am 04.12.2016

SV Oberursel 1-SV Sangerhausen:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Strache, Michael 1:0
2Margolin, Boris-Heyder, Florian 1:0
3Schlamp, Robert-Guenther, Christian 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Engelmann, Jakob 1:0
5Koller, Jens-Hellwig, Tobias 0:1
6Haakert, Jürgen-Hillmann, Michael 1:0
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Duchrow, Oliver 1:0
8Olesiak, Marcin-Buerckner, Georg ½:½

3. Runde am 20.11.2016

SV Oberursel 1-SV Empor Erfurt:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Teske, Henrik ½:½
2Margolin, Boris-Friedrich, Wiede ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Michalowski, Peter ½:½
4Haakert, Jürgen-Weishaeutel, Moritz ½:½
5Oparaugo, Thomas-Buckan, Jens ½:½
6Schwenkreis, Thomas-Wendling, Hannes +:-
7Kuban, Günther-Sieber, Stephan 0:1
8Olesiak, Marcin-Nicolai, Tim 1:0

2. Runde am 19.11.2016

SV Medizin Erfurt-SV Oberursel 1:
1Wehner, Janis-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
2Hausknecht, Matthias-Margolin, Boris 0:1
3Nguyen, Huy Dat-Michaelsen, Nils 0:1
4Kirschbaum, Gunnar-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
5Reichel, Norbert-Koller, Jens ½:½
6Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
7Jakob, Matthias-Stork, Oliver 1:0
8Nguyen, Ha Thanh-Falk, Thomas ½:½

1. Runde am 16.10.2016

SV Oberursel 1-SK Marburg:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Dorst, Johannes 1:0
2Margolin, Boris-Alber, Horst 1:0
3Michaelsen, Nils-Henrich, Thomas ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Duncker, Joachim 1:0
5Koller, Jens-Schmidt, Arnd 0:1
6Nichols, Marc-Neidhardt, Helge 0:1
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Antonischki, Robert 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-Nekhamkis, Genadi 0:1