[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

2. Bundesliga West

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf https://www.schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=2blw

Stammaufstellung

1. Dubiel, Jacek
2. Heinz, Axel
3. Michaelsen, Nils
4. Reschke, Stefan
5. Schlamp, Robert
6. Stork, Oliver
7. Fromme, Ernst
8. Haakert, Jürgen

Mannschaftsführer:

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Dubiel, Jacek0½½+00½½½3½ aus 9
2Heinz, Axel1½1-½½½½½5 aus 9
3Michaelsen, Nils½½1 aus 2
4Reschke, Stefan
5Schlamp, Robert10001½0½½3½ aus 9
6Stork, Oliver½½01 aus 3
7Fromme, Ernst0½00½1 aus 5
8Haakert, Jürgen0½0½ aus 3
RHaubt, Georg000100½1½ aus 7
RNeininger, Ralph, Prof.11½½½½½04½ aus 8
RWeber, Samuel1010½10014½ aus 9
ROlesiak, Marcin½11½ aus 2
RFalk, Thomas011 aus 2
RGries, Volker½½ aus 1
ROparaugo, Thomas011 aus 2
RNichols, Marc00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

9. Runde am 07.04.2019

SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II-SV Oberursel 1:
1Amir Rezasade-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
2Mees van Osch-Heinz, Axel ½:½
3Bernhard Stillger-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
4Ruud van Meegen-Stork, Oliver 1:0
5Andreas Wittenberg-Fromme, Ernst ½:½
6Tom Bus-Haubt, Georg ½:½
7Benjamin Nachbar-Oparaugo, Thomas 0:1
8Andreas Walter-Weber, Samuel 0:1

8. Runde am 24.03.2019

SV Oberursel 1-Aachener SV:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Dr. Christian Seel ½:½
2Heinz, Axel-Thomas Koch ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Thibaut Vandenbussche ½:½
4Haakert, Jürgen-Tom Piceu 0:1
5Haubt, Georg-Oscar Lemmers 0:1
6Weber, Samuel-Hans-Hubert Sonntag 0:1
7Nichols, Marc-Felix Klein 0:1
8Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Dr. Philipp Lamby 0:1

7. Runde am 24.02.2019

SV Oberursel 1-TSV Schott Mainz:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Eric Lobron ½:½
2Heinz, Axel-Jakob Balcerak ½:½
3Michaelsen, Nils-Oleg Krivonosov ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Slavko Cicak 0:1
5Stork, Oliver-Michael Schenderowitsch ½:½
6Haubt, Georg-Kevin Cremer 0:1
7Weber, Samuel-Constantin Göbel 0:1
8Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Harry Gohil ½:½

6. Runde am 03.02.2019

SV Koblenz-SV Oberursel 14:4
1Imre Balog-Dubiel, Jacek 1:0
2Sarunas Sulskis-Heinz, Axel ½:½
3Lutz Fritsche-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
4Michael Hammes-Fromme, Ernst 1:0
5Volker Wolf-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
6Dario Doncevic-Haubt, Georg 0:1
7Neil Stewart-Weber, Samuel 0:1
8Marc Repplinger-Neininger, Ralph, Prof. ½:½

5. Runde am 20.01.2019

SV Oberursel 1-DJK Aachen II:
1Dubiel, Jacek-Martijn Dambacher 0:1
2Heinz, Axel-Dirk Van Dooren ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Michael Buscher 1:0
4Fromme, Ernst-Fernando Braga 0:1
5Haakert, Jürgen-Wladimir Skulener 0:1
6Haubt, Georg-Dmitrii Marcziter 0:1
7Weber, Samuel-Fatih Baltic ½:½
8Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Borna Mohammadi Nia ½:½

4. Runde am 16.12.2018

SC Hansa Dortmund-SV Oberursel 1:
1Robert Markus-Dubiel, Jacek -:+
2Bartlomiej Heberla-Heinz, Axel +:-
3Vyacheslav Klyuner-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
4Dr. Christian Scholz-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
5Olaf Wegener-Weber, Samuel 1:0
6Hans Werner Ackermann-Falk, Thomas 0:1
7Ralf Kotter-Olesiak, Marcin 0:1
8Michael Babar-Neininger, Ralph, Prof. ½:½

3. Runde am 26.11.2018

SV Oberursel 1-SG Solingen II4:4
1Dubiel, Jacek-Jörg Wegerle ½:½
2Heinz, Axel-Dr. Daniel Schlecht 1:0
3Schlamp, Robert-Markus Schaefer 0:1
4Fromme, Ernst-Michael Berg ½:½
5Weber, Samuel-Thomas Michalczak 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Jan Hobusch 0:1
7Gries, Volker-Milon Gupta ½:½
8Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Andreas Peschel ½:½

2. Runde am 11.11.2018

SC Remagen Sinzig-SV Oberursel 1:
1GM Alexandre Dgebuadze-Dubiel, Jacek ½:½
2GM Petar Popovic-Heinz, Axel ½:½
3IM Adrian-Marian Petrisor-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
4IM Richard Polaczek-Fromme, Ernst 1:0
5IM Aleksander Alienkin-Haubt, Georg 1:0
6FM Arnold Huhndorf-Weber, Samuel 1:0
7FM Raimund Busch-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
8Pál Surányi-Neininger, Ralph, Prof. 0:1

1. Runde am 21.10.2018

SV Oberursel 1-Bochumer SV 025:3
1Dubiel, Jacek-Mikhail Zaitsev 0:1
2Heinz, Axel-Anna Zatonskih 1:0
3Michaelsen, Nils-Dr. Achim Illner ½:½
4Schlamp, Robert-Detlev Wolter 1:0
5Stork, Oliver-Dr. Prof. Matthias Kiese ½:½
6Haubt, Georg-Lars Jellinghaus 0:1
7Weber, Samuel-Uwe Pewny 1:0
8Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Dr. Jens Hinkmann 1:0