Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 5. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Daniel MalekFM2303SV Oberursel51616
2Markus Koch2050BvK Frankfurt41411
3Hans-Joachim Czikuß1845Sfr. Frankfurt 19214138.5
4Walter Hillgärtner1755SC Bad Nauheim3.515.59.25
5Helmut Escher2029SV Oberursel3.5159.75
6Karlheinz Vormannvereinslos3.5117.25
7Thomas Mussler1855SK Bad Homburg 19273178.5
8Ryhor IssermanFM2290SK Bad Homburg 19273158
9Astrid Fröhlich-Dill1849SV 1920 Hofheim312.55
10Thomas Friedel1410SV 1946 Groß-Gerau3104.5
11Ramat Faqiry1852SV Oberursel3103.5
12Stephan Gutacker1831Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim2.5177.5
13Wolfgang Koller1409SC Sulzbach 19752.5145.25
14Vladislav Kolker1980Sfr. 1891 Friedberg2.5144.5
15Rolf Hermann Dages1530SC Eschborn 19742.512.54.75
16Victor Lopez-Fuertes1320SC 1910 Höchst213.53
17Martin Zerhusen1681SV Oberursel212.54.5
18Dr. Barbara Hopp1627SV Oberursel212.53
19Dr. Stephan Hartmann1420SG Turm Idstein2111.5
20Horst HartwigTuS Ffm-Hausen292.5
21Heinrich HirthTuS Ffm-Hausen27.51
22Wolfgang DröserTuS Ffm-Hausen1.511.51.75
23Justin Miller1636Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim1122
24Bülent Aydin790SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim110.50.5
25Paul Fischler1151Sfr. 1891 Friedberg0.59.50.25
26Jens Urbach1149Sfr, Frankfurt 19210.590.25

Paarungen der 5. Runde am 16.11.2010

1. Brett:Walter Hillgärtner (3.5)-Daniel Malek (4)0 : 1
2. Brett:Markus Koch (3)-Ryhor Isserman (3)1 : 0
3. Brett:Stephan Gutacker (2.5)-Hans-Joachim Czikuß (3)0 : 1
4. Brett:Helmut Escher (2.5)-Wolfgang Koller (2.5)1 : 0
5. Brett:Vladislav Kolker (2.5)-Karlheinz Vormann (2.5)0 : 1
6. Brett:Thomas Mussler (2)-Rolf Hermann Dages (2.5)1 : 0
7. Brett:Ramat Faqiry (2)-Martin Zerhusen (2)1 : 0
8. Brett:Astrid Fröhlich-Dill (2)-Dr. Barbara Hopp (2)1 : 0
9. Brett:Thomas Friedel (2)-Wolfgang Dröser (1.5)1 : 0
10. Brett:Justin Miller (1)-Dr. Stephan Hartmann (1)0 : 1
11. Brett:Victor Lopez-Fuertes (1)-Bülent Aydin (1)1 : 0
12. Brett:Jens Urbach (0.5)-Horst Hartwig (1)0 : 1
13. Brett:Heinrich Hirth (1)-Paul Fischler (0.5)1 : 0