Offene Stadtmeisterschaft 2010

[ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ] [ 2005 ]

[ Ausschreibung ] [ Teilnehmerliste ] [ 1. Runde ] [ 2. Runde ] [ 3. Runde ] [ 4. Runde ] [ 5. Runde ] [ 6. Runde ] [ 7. Runde ]


Stand nach der 2. Runde

PlatzNameTitelDWZVereinPunkteBuchholzSo-Berg
1Daniel MalekFM2303SV Oberursel222
1Vladislav Kolker1980Sfr. 1891 Friedberg222
1Thomas Mussler1855SK Bad Homburg 1927222
4Ryhor IssermanFM2290SK Bad Homburg 1927211
5Helmut Escher2029SV Oberursel1.52.51.75
5Markus Koch2050BvK Frankfurt1.52.51.75
7Walter Hillgärtner1755SC Bad Nauheim1.51.50.75
7Stephan Gutacker1831Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim1.51.50.75
9Karlheinz Vormannvereinslos1.50.50.25
10Martin Zerhusen1681SV Oberursel131
11Wolfgang Koller1409SC Sulzbach 197512.50.5
12Thomas Friedel1410SV 1946 Groß-Gerau120
12Justin Miller1636Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim120
12Astrid Fröhlich-Dill1849SV 1920 Hofheim120
12Hans-Joachim Czikuß1845Sfr. Frankfurt 1921120
12Ramat Faqiry1852SV Oberursel120
17Dr. Stephan Hartmann1420SG Turm Idstein11.50
17Victor Lopez-Fuertes1320SC 1910 Höchst11.50
19Wolfgang DröserTuS Ffm-Hausen110
20Rolf Hermann Dages1530SC Eschborn 19740.52.50.75
21Dr. Barbara Hopp1627SV Oberursel03.50
22Horst HartwigTuS Ffm-Hausen02.50
22Heinrich HirthTuS Ffm-Hausen02.50
24Jens Urbach1149Sfr, Frankfurt 1921020
24Paul Fischler1151Sfr. 1891 Friedberg020
24Bülent Aydin790SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim020

Paarungen der 2. Runde am 05.10.2010

1. Brett:Hans-Joachim Czikuß (1)-Daniel Malek (1)0 : 1
2. Brett:Ryhor Isserman (1)-Ramat Faqiry (1)1 : 0
3. Brett:Walter Hillgärtner (1)-Helmut Escher (1)½ : ½
4. Brett:Markus Koch (1)-Stephan Gutacker (1)½ : ½
5. Brett:Martin Zerhusen (1)-Vladislav Kolker (1)0 : 1
6. Brett:Thomas Mussler (1)-Astrid Fröhlich-Dill (1)1 : 0
7. Brett:Wolfgang Koller (0)-Rolf Hermann Dages (0.5)1 : 0
8. Brett:Karlheinz Vormann (0.5)-Dr. Barbara Hopp (0)1 : 0
9. Brett:Dr. Stephan Hartmann (0)-Paul Fischler (0)1 : 0
10. Brett:Horst Hartwig (0)-Victor Lopez-Fuertes (0)0 : 1
11. Brett:Justin Miller (0)-Heinrich Hirth (0)1 : 0
12. Brett:Bülent Aydin (0)-Thomas Friedel (0)0 : 1
13. Brett:Jens Urbach (0)-Wolfgang Dröser (0)0 : 1