[ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2022

Ausschreibung

Ergebnisse vom 22. Juli 2022

Gruppe A
1.
Jonas Liu
5
2.
Borui Fang
4
3.
Frederik Fischer
4
4.
Tim Viebahn
4
5.
Franziska Tobias
2
6.
Jan Brody
2
7.
Roman Schmidt
0

Gesamtstand

1Maxim Akhmatovski193429802980
2Kanad Joshi025202520
3Jonas Liu83423002480180
4Ruian Ray Liu106724402440
5Vincent Bernig Le Duigou147523802380
6Frederik Fischer114822202360140
7Tim Viebahn126822002340140
8Elena Luan023402340
9Nils Moldenhauer132423002300
10Lennart Moldenhauer160322802280
11Borui Fang021402280140
12Franziska Tobias02160222060
13Jan Brody01940200060
14Enrique Buscemi74919401940
15Bohao Zhang019401940
16Ilya Pishnograev019201920
17Noah Ahmad019001900
18Duc018801880
19Rebecca Buscemi017801780
20Junan Chen017401740
21Danail Glavev016401640
22Sifan Wu164416001600
23Leo Li016001600
24Maxim Vasiuk016001600
25Mingni Zhang016001600
26Roman Schmidt016001580-20
27Silas015801580
28Elea Weyerer102915401540
29Jay Jiaxi Peng161215201520
30Daniel015201520
31Marco Xinji Zhang015201520
32Noar015201520
33Leo Zhang014801480