[ 2022 ][ 2021 ][ 2020 ][ 2019 ][ 2018 ][ 2017 ][ 2016 ]

Rangliste_Jugend 2021

Ausschreibung

Ergebnisse vom 3. Dezember 2021

Gruppe A
1.
Vincent Bernig
2.5
2.
Maxim Akhmatovski
2
3.
Christopher Stork
1
4.
Lennart Moldenhauer
0.5
Gruppe B
1.
Nils Moldenhauer
3
2.
Noah Ahmad
2
3.
Kanad Joshi
1
4.
Jonas Liu
0
Gruppe C
1.
Elena Luan
5
2.
Bohao Zhang
3.5
3.
Enrique Buscemi
3
4.
Rebecca Buscemi
2.5
5.
Mingni Zhang
1
6.
Junan Chen
0

Gesamtstand

1Maxim Akhmatovski14332140220060
2Vincent Bernig14002100218080
3Noah Ahmad02040210060
4Elena Luan019202100180
5Nils Moldenhauer127119202020100
6Lennart Moldenhauer1592200020000
7Enrique Buscemi74918801980100
8Ray Liu110219201920
9Borui Fang019201920
10Frederik Fischer95018601860
11Kanad Joshi01820184020
12Hagen Jimmy018201820
13Ruoan Liu018001800
14Tim Viebahn118317801780
15Manfred Rogalski111917801780
16Lucas Knez108817801780
17Rebecca Buscemi01700178080
18Carolina Köpke156017601760
19Lennard Borgmann017601760
20Jonas Liu017801760-20
21Bohao Zhang015601680120
22Karolin Tobias118416601660
23Julius Fassauer85916601660
24Noah Weyerer164916401640
25Leonie Rodermel126816401640
26Franzi Tobias101316401640
27Christopher Stork19471600162020
28Sifan Wu164416201620
29Elea Weyerer77116201620
30Anna Knez016001600
31Ilya Pishnograev015601560
32Dong Yung015601560
33Sebastian König015201520
34Mingni Zhang01500152020
35Jonas Glückmann140015001500
36Tom Dohrmann015001500
37Alwin Mohr015001500
38Leon Hollmann015001500
39Matej Schiller014801480
40Junan Chen014801460-20