[ Skt. Ursula-Cup ][ andere Blitzturniere ]
[ 2017 ][ 2016 ][ 2015 ][ 2014 ][ 2013 ][ 2012 ][ 2011 ][ 2010 ][ 2009 ][ 2008 ][ 2007 ][ 2006 ][ 2005 ][ 2001 ][ 2000 ][ Historie ]

Skt. Ursula-Cup 2017

[ zur Ausschreibung ]

Gesamttabelle

PlatzNameGesamtpunkte*
1Neininger497
2Telljohann468
3Dubiel459
4Falk376
5Kuban369
6Nichols, M344
7Stork, O325
8Olesiak283
9Schindelmeiser213
10Ottmann204
11Gerhard122
12Bernig115
13von Wahden99
14Krychevskiy93
15Schneider, W89
16Brucker79
17Stork, C76
18Sadeghi75
19 - 20Drill67
19 - 20Wu67
21Rogalski, Maxi64
22Freyh55
23Weber, A50
24Weber, S44
25Kuban (Streicherg)33
26Ghaznavi31
27Lieske27
28Gouthams25
29Rogalski, Manfred21
30Moldenhauer8
31Winter7
32 - 34Schneider, S6
32 - 34Nichols, U6
32 - 34von Wahden (Streicherg)6
35Köpke0

* Gemeint ist die Summe aller Prozentpunkte


27.10.2017: Blitzcup Oktober

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Telljohann½11111111111111115.597%
2Dubiel½½111111111111111594%
3Sadeghi0½01½110111111111275%
4Neininger0011½0111110111111.572%
5Stork, O000011111½11111111.572%
6Falk00½½00½½111111111063%
7Nichols, M000101½½01110111956%
8Olesiak00000½½011111111956%
9Kuban00100½½10½1111018.553%
10Weber, A0000001011011111850%
11Weber, S0000½000½0111111744%
12Brucker0000000001011111638%
13Bernig0001000000001011425%
14Gouthams0000001000000111425%
15von Wahden0000000000001001213%
16Ghaznavi0000000010000010213%
17Nichols, U000000000000000116%

29.09.2017: Blitzcup September

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Telljohann½111111111110.595%
2Neininger½½1111111111091%
3Dubiel0½1111111119.586%
4Olesiak0001101½1116.559%
5Freyh00001101111655%
6Kuban00000111111655%
7Bernig00010010111545%
8Gerhard00001001111545%
9Brucker000½00101114.541%
10Ghaznavi00000000011218%
11von Wahden0000000000119%
12Köpke0000000000000%

25.08.2017: Blitzcup August

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel101111111889%
2Neininger011½111117.583%
3Telljohann1011½11117.583%
4Drill000111111667%
5Falk0½00½1111556%
6Nichols, M00½0½1111556%
7Kuban (Streicherg)000000111333%
8Gerhard000000011222%
9von Wahden (Streicherg)00000000½0.56%
10Schneider, S00000000½0.56%

30.06.2017: Blitzcup Juni

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel111111111111113100%
2Neininger00111111111111185%
3Kuban01110111111111185%
4Stork, O0001101111111969%
5Falk0000111111111969%
6Nichols, M0010001111111862%
7Olesiak000101½1011117.558%
8Ottmann000000½1111116.550%
9Schindelmeiser0000000011111538%
10Rogalski, Maxi0000001001011431%
11von Wahden0000000000111323%
12Gerhard0000000001011323%
13Moldenhauer000000000000118%
14Rogalski, Manfred000000000000000%

28.04.2017: Blitzcup April

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Telljohann011111111111111393%
2Neininger1½10½1111111111286%
3Nichols, M0½01½1111111111179%
4Schindelmeiser001010111111111071%
5Falk01010½1½1½11119.568%
6Stork, O0½½01100111111964%
7Ottmann0001½011½11111964%
8Kuban00000101101111750%
9Olesiak0000½1000111116.546%
10Krychevskiy000000½01½1111643%
11Stork, C0000½0010½0111536%
12Schneider, W00000000001111429%
13von Wahden00000000000011214%
14Winter0000000000000117%
15Wu0000000000000000%

31.03.2017: Blitzcup März

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Nichols, M101111111111091%
2Kuban01111½111119.586%
3Falk10½½½1111118.577%
4Stork, O00½½1111111873%
5Olesiak00½½0111111764%
6Bernig00½010011½1545%
7Schindelmeiser0½0001011104.541%
8Gerhard000001100½13.532%
9Wu00000001011327%
10von Wahden0000000110½2.523%
11Rogalski, Maxi00000½0½01½2.523%
12Rogalski, Manfred000000100½½218%

24.02.2017: Blitzcup Februar

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Telljohann11111111111111115100%
2Dubiel0½111111111111113.590%
2Ottmann0½111111111111113.590%
4Neininger0001111111111111280%
5Schindelmeiser00001½1110111119.563%
6Schneider, W00000½1½1111111960%
7Krychevskiy0000½½½101101117.550%
8Stork, O000000½1101½111747%
9Falk00000½0001111116.543%
10Stork, C000000101100111640%
11Kuban000010010001111640%
12Wu000000000111111640%
13Lieske0000001½0100½01427%
14von Wahden000000000000½112.517%
15Rogalski, Maxi00000000000010½1.510%
16Rogalski, Manfred00000000000000½0.53%