[ Skt. Ursula-Cup ][ andere Blitzturniere ]
[ 2017 ][ 2016 ][ 2015 ][ 2014 ][ 2013 ][ 2012 ][ 2011 ][ 2010 ][ 2009 ][ 2008 ][ 2007 ][ 2006 ][ 2005 ][ 2001 ][ 2000 ][ Historie ]

Skt. Ursula-Cup 2017

[ zur Ausschreibung ]

Gesamttabelle

PlatzNameGesamtpunkte*
1Neininger334
2Falk313
3Kuban294
4Nichols, M288
5Dubiel279
6Telljohann276
7Stork, O253
8Schindelmeiser213
9Ottmann204
10Olesiak168
11Krychevskiy93
12Schneider, W89
13von Wahden83
14Gerhard77
15Stork, C76
16 - 17Drill67
16 - 17Wu67
18Rogalski, Maxi64
19Bernig45
20Lieske27
21Rogalski, Manfred21
22Moldenhauer8
23Winter7
24Schneider, S6

* Gemeint ist die Summe aller Prozentpunkte


25.08.2017: Blitzcup August

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel101111111889%
2Neininger011½111117.583%
3Telljohann1011½11117.583%
4Drill000111111667%
5Falk0½00½1111556%
6Nichols, M00½0½1111556%
7Kuban000000111333%
8Gerhard000000011222%
9von Wahden00000000½0.56%
10Schneider, S00000000½0.56%

30.06.2017: Blitzcup Juni

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Dubiel111111111111113100%
2Neininger00111111111111185%
3Kuban01110111111111185%
4Stork, O0001101111111969%
5Falk0000111111111969%
6Nichols, M0010001111111862%
7Olesiak000101½1011117.558%
8Ottmann000000½1111116.550%
9Schindelmeiser0000000011111538%
10Rogalski, Maxi0000001001011431%
11von Wahden0000000000111323%
12Gerhard0000000001011323%
13Moldenhauer000000000000118%
14Rogalski, Manfred000000000000000%

28.04.2017: Blitzcup April

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Telljohann011111111111111393%
2Neininger1½10½1111111111286%
3Nichols, M0½01½1111111111179%
4Schindelmeiser001010111111111071%
5Falk01010½1½1½11119.568%
6Stork, O0½½01100111111964%
7Ottmann0001½011½11111964%
8Kuban00000101101111750%
9Olesiak0000½1000111116.546%
10Krychevskiy000000½01½1111643%
11Stork, C0000½0010½0111536%
12Schneider, W00000000001111429%
13von Wahden00000000000011214%
14Winter0000000000000117%
15Wu0000000000000000%

31.03.2017: Blitzcup März

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Nichols, M101111111111091%
2Kuban01111½111119.586%
3Falk10½½½1111118.577%
4Stork, O00½½1111111873%
5Olesiak00½½0111111764%
6Bernig00½010011½1545%
7Schindelmeiser0½0001011104.541%
8Gerhard000001100½13.532%
9Wu00000001011327%
10von Wahden0000000110½2.523%
11Rogalski, Maxi00000½0½01½2.523%
12Rogalski, Manfred000000100½½218%

24.02.2017: Blitzcup Februar

PlatzNameRundenPunkteProzent
1Telljohann11111111111111115100%
2Dubiel0½111111111111113.590%
2Ottmann0½111111111111113.590%
4Neininger0001111111111111280%
5Schindelmeiser00001½1110111119.563%
6Schneider, W00000½1½1111111960%
7Krychevskiy0000½½½101101117.550%
8Stork, O000000½1101½111747%
9Falk00000½0001111116.543%
10Stork, C000000101100111640%
11Kuban000010010001111640%
12Wu000000000111111640%
13Lieske0000001½0100½01427%
14von Wahden000000000000½112.517%
15Rogalski, Maxi00000000000010½1.510%
16Rogalski, Manfred00000000000000½0.53%