[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


6. Mannschaft

Liga

Kreisklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/bezirk-5-frankfurt/20062007/mk/55krk_mannschaften.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Asmalsky, Thomas
2. Vohra, Winod Kumar
3. Rogalski, Manfred
4. Hohmann-Huet, Pascal
5. Räuber, Saskia
6. Steinke, Larissa

Mannschaftsführer: Asmalsky, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8gesamt
1Asmalsky, Thomas
2Vohra, Winod Kumar00+1 aus 3
3Rogalski, Manfred½½0½½02 aus 6
4Hohmann-Huet, Pascal01001 aus 4
5Räuber, Saskia
6Steinke, Larissa000 aus 2
RKim, Injung0000 aus 3
RPanzda, Adrian0000+-01 aus 7
RStein, Oliver+0001 aus 4
RHafner, Morris000000 aus 5
RFischer, Kevin00 aus 1
RSchwick, Liron101103 aus 5
RKoch, Leonard000-0 aus 4
RSteinke, Andreas00 aus 1
RJedrzejczak, Thomas000 aus 2
REscher, Ursula11 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2006/2007

8. Runde am 11.03.2007

Sabt Frankfurter TV III-SV Oberursel 66:0
1Petrov-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
2Zoy-Steinke, Larissa 1:0
3Diyap-Kim, Injung 1:0
4Keller-Panzda, Adrian 1:0
5Abrahamyan-Jedrzejczak, Thomas 1:0
6Schwarz, S.-Stein, Oliver 1:0

7. Runde am 11.01.2007

SV Oberursel 6-SK Königsjäger Hungen1:5
1Rogalski, Manfred-Humme ½:½
2Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Moritz 0:1
3Panzda, Adrian-Debus -:+
4Schwick, Liron-Rossbach 0:1
5Jedrzejczak, Thomas-Pleier 0:1
6Escher, Ursula-Dönges 1:0

6. Runde am 28.01.2007

SC Eschbach/ USI IV-SV Oberursel 6:
1Fischer, A.-Rogalski, Manfred ½:½
2Semrau-Steinke, Larissa 1:0
3Wintermeyer-Steinke, Andreas 1:0
4Fischer, K.-Koch, Leonard +:-
5Schmidt-Stein, Oliver 1:0
6Fischer, N.-Schwick, Liron 0:1

5. Runde am 03.12.2006

SV Oberursel 6-SC Eschbach/ USI IV3:3
1Vohra, Winod Kumar-Premke +:-
2Rogalski, Manfred-Weiss 0:1
3Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Semrau 0:1
4Panzda, Adrian-Wintermeyer +:-
5Hafner, Morris-Läßle, M. 0:1
6Schwick, Liron-Lässle, F. 1:0

4. Runde am 12.11.2006

SK Königsjäger Hungen-SV Oberursel 6:½
1Humme-Vohra, Winod Kumar 1:0
2Moritz-Rogalski, Manfred ½:½
3Böcher-Panzda, Adrian 1:0
4Debus-Hafner, Morris 1:0
5Rossbach-Koch, Leonard 1:0
6Pleier-Schwick, Liron 1:0

3. Runde am 29.10.2006

SV Oberursel 6-Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 III1:5
1Hohmann-Huet, Pascal-Zoy 1:0
2Hafner, Morris-Petrov 0:1
3Stein, Oliver-Diyap 0:1
4Panzda, Adrian-Keller 0:1
5Kim, Injung-Abrahamyan 0:1
6Koch, Leonard-Schwarz 0:1

2. Runde am 08.10.2006

SC Bad Nauheim VI-SV Oberursel 6:
1Zapf-Rogalski, Manfred ½:½
2Häller-Hohmann-Huet, Pascal 1:0
3Spies-Panzda, Adrian 1:0
4Möller-Hafner, Morris 1:0
5Wigard-Schwick, Liron 0:1
6Geck-Koch, Leonard 1:0

1. Runde am 17.09.2006

SV Oberursel 6-SK Bad Homburg IV1:5
1Vohra, Winod Kumar-Kühn 0:1
2Fischer, Kevin-Kilb 0:1
3Hafner, Morris-Popovic 0:1
4Stein, Oliver-Goldenstein +:-
5Kim, Injung-Rolf 0:1
6Panzda, Adrian-Lenz 0:1