[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirksklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://bezirk-frankfurt.schach-chroniken.net/archiv/20142015/mk/55bzk00.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Escher, Helmut
2. Schneider, Wolfram
3. Stork, Oliver
4. Asmalsky, Thomas
5. Strauch, Nicholas
6. Papadopoulos, Ioannis
7. Gerlach, Manuel
8. Ghaznavi, Massoud

Mannschaftsführer: Schilcher-Gerlach, Sabina Dr.

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Escher, Helmut+½½10014 aus 7
2Schneider, Wolfram1101104 aus 6
3Stork, Oliver11½2½ aus 3
4Asmalsky, Thomas+½10-2½ aus 5
5Strauch, Nicholas½½111½4½ aus 6
6Papadopoulos, Ioannis00100011½3½ aus 9
7Gerlach, Manuel1+000½½0½3½ aus 9
8Ghaznavi, Massoud0111011016 aus 9
REscher, Ursula0000 aus 3
RTobias, Christian00 aus 1
RSchneider, Sönke½+½2 aus 3
RGerhard, Dominik11 aus 1
RPapadopoulos, Leon-00 aus 2
RZahury, Sais½-11½ aus 3
RRogalski, Maximilian00 aus 1
RSchneider, Sönke½+½2 aus 3
RRiemann, Gerd000 aus 2
RRogalski, Manfred00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2014/2015

9. Runde am 19.04.2015

Sfr. Frankfurt 4-SV Oberursel 4:
1Lehmann-Papadopoulos, Ioannis ½:½
2Rademacher-Escher, Helmut 0:1
3Henrich-Gerlach, Manuel ½:½
4Stulken-Ghaznavi, Massoud 0:1
5Anhalt-Rogalski, Maximilian 1:0
6Fischer, A-Schneider, Sönke ½:½
7Khalili-Rogalski, Manfred 1:0
8Weber, A-Riemann, Gerd 1:0

8. Runde am 22.03.2015

SV Oberursel 4-Bad Homburg 4:
1Escher, Helmut-Winter 0:1
2Schneider, Wolfram-Neubauer 0:1
3Strauch, Nicholas-Berg ½:½
4Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Müller, F 1:0
5Gerlach, Manuel-Torgashov, A 0:1
6Ghaznavi, Massoud-Ma 0:1
7Zahury, Sais-Wulf 1:0
8Papadopoulos, Leon-Knuplesch 0:1

7. Runde am 01.03.2015

BlindenSK-SV Oberursel 4:
1Reitz, T-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
2Hahn-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 0:1
3Spaeth-Strauch, Nicholas 0:1
4Demianyk-Gerlach, Manuel ½:½
5Eberle-Ghaznavi, Massoud 0:1
6Hoffmann-Zahury, Sais +:-
7Reitz, F-Riemann, Gerd 1:0
8Gutzeit-Escher, Ursula 1:0

6. Runde am 08.02.2015

SV Oberursel 4-Nieder-Erlenbach 15:3
1Escher, Helmut-Mehl 0:1
2Schneider, Wolfram-Illenberger 1:0
3Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Crnjac 0:1
4Gerlach, Manuel-Schlumbohm ½:½
5Ghaznavi, Massoud-Gläser 1:0
6Zahury, Sais-Brunner ½:½
7Spierling, Maximilian-Grünzig 1:0
8Schneider, Sönke-Schmidt, Peter +:-

5. Runde am 25.01.2015

Bad Nauheim 5-SV Oberursel 4:
1Krapf-Stork, Oliver ½:½
2Grunenberg-Escher, Helmut 0:1
3Will, S-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
4Reuß-Asmalsky, Thomas +:-
5Plötz-Gerlach, Manuel 1:0
6Pachl-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
7Richter, E-Escher, Ursula 1:0
8Winkler-Papadopoulos, Leon +:-

4. Runde am 14.12.2014

SV Oberursel 4-Niederrad 1:
1Schneider, Wolfram-Walda 0:1
2Escher, Helmut-Schneider, W ½:½
3Asmalsky, Thomas-Taskor 0:1
4Strauch, Nicholas-Mahler 1:0
5Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Babl 0:1
6Gerlach, Manuel-Wenzel 0:1
7Ghaznavi, Massoud-Holl 1:0
8Gerhard, Dominik-Ellmer 1:0

3. Runde am 16.11.2014

Sfr. Friedberg 2-SV Oberursel 42:6
1Penschke-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
2Soest-Stork, Oliver 0:1
3Preilowski-Asmalsky, Thomas 0:1
4Wenge-Strauch, Nicholas 0:1
5Doerr-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 0:1
6Wittorf-Gerlach, Manuel 1:0
7Meister-Ghaznavi, Massoud 0:1
8Nebel-Escher, Ursula 1:0

2. Runde am 12.10.2014

SV Oberursel 4-Frankfurt Nord 24:4
1Escher, Helmut-Liebske, E ½:½
2Asmalsky, Thomas-Bork ½:½
3Strauch, Nicholas-Steiger ½:½
4Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Thede 0:1
5Gerlach, Manuel-Ambrosius +:-
6Ghaznavi, Massoud-Siering 1:0
7Schneider, Sönke-Dauch ½:½
8Tobias, Christian-Sauerhöfer 0:1

1. Runde am 28.09.2014

SV Oberursel 4-Makkabi Ffm 2:
1Escher, Helmut-Graf, J F +:-
2Schneider, Wolfram-Merrson 1:0
3Stork, Oliver-Kletzerman 1:0
4Asmalsky, Thomas-Graf, O +:-
5Strauch, Nicholas-Neumark ½:½
6Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Mogler, M 0:1
7Gerlach, Manuel-Aminov 1:0
8Ghaznavi, Massoud-Mogler, F 0:1