[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


4. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirksklasse

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.hessischer-schachverband.de/bezirk-5-frankfurt/20052006/mk/55bzk_rundenplan.htm

Stammaufstellung

1. Nichols, Marc
2. Escher, Helmut
3. Kolompar, Josef
4. Weiland, Thomas
5. Winand, Edgar
6. Nichols, Uwe
7. Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.
8. Groth, Karl

Mannschaftsführer: Escher, Helmut

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Nichols, Marc1½1+3½ aus 4
2Escher, Helmut111½1+5½ aus 6
3Kolompar, Josef11-111½5½ aus 7
4Weiland, Thomas½½1110116 aus 8
5Winand, Edgar½111115½ aus 6
6Nichols, Uwe1½11½0½1½6 aus 9
7Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.1½111116½ aus 7
8Groth, Karl011½½11106 aus 9
RSchmölcke, Holger11 aus 1
RLee, Choon Huat0½½ aus 2
RVohra, Winod Kumar000 aus 2
RRogalski, Manfred1½01+3½ aus 5
RFlecken, Darius112 aus 2
RHopp, Barbara Dr.11 aus 1
RSchutzmann, Henry101 aus 2
RStöckel, Johannes+1 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2005/2006

9. Runde am 19.03.2006

SV Oberursel 4-Sabt Niederräder TG I5:3
1Escher, Helmut-Buller, Michael +:-
2Kolompar, Josef-Walda, Michael ½:½
3Weiland, Thomas-Koch, Manfred 1:0
4Nichols, Uwe-Mahler, Peter ½:½
5Groth, Karl-Faulstich, Kurt 0:1
6Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.-Reichel, Rolf 1:0
7Flecken, Darius-Bonilla Guzman, Jerson Andres 1:0
8Schutzmann, Henry-Taskor, Erkan 0:1

8. Runde am 05.03.2006

SV Oberursel 4-SF Frankfurt 1921 III8:0
1Weiland, Thomas-Khalili, Abbas 1:0
2Kolompar, Josef-Weber, Wolfgang 1:0
3Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.-Honert, Stefan 1:0
4Nichols, Uwe-Polak, Elias 1:0
5Groth, Karl-Bretschneider, Andreas 1:0
6Schutzmann, Henry-Boenkost, Florin 1:0
7Rogalski, Manfred-Tongaloglu, Cetin +:-
8Stöckel, Johannes-Aydin, Bülent +:-

7. Runde am 12.02.2006

SC Bergen Enkheim II-SV Oberursel 43:5
1Waschke, Thomas-Escher, Helmut 0:1
2Jordake, Michael-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
3Riha, Peter-Winand, Edgar 0:1
4Popp, Matthias-Groth, Karl 0:1
5Sättler, Heinz-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
6Diefenbach, Kurt-Rogalski, Manfred 0:1
7Fischer, Alfred-Lee, Choon Huat ½:½
8Mook, Karl-Jürgen-Vohra, Winod Kumar 1:0

6. Runde am 22.01.2006

SV Oberursel 4-Blindenschachklub Ffm:
1Escher, Helmut-Eberle, Dieter ½:½
2Nichols, Uwe-Schnell, Rolf 0:1
3Weiland, Thomas-Ari, Mustafa 1:0
4Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.-Hahn, Rainer 1:0
5Groth, Karl-Gaußmann, Manfred 1:0
6Rogalski, Manfred-Herzog, Horst 0:1
7Flecken, Darius-Hoffmann, Paul 1:0
8Hopp, Barbara Dr.-Schäfer, Hans-Gerd 1:0

5. Runde am 18.12.2005

SV Oberursel 4-SC Eschbach/USI III:
1Nichols, Marc-Premke, Peter +:-
2Kolompar, Josef-Gabriel, Ferdinand 1:0
3Weiland, Thomas-Scherz, Thorsten 1:0
4Nichols, Uwe-Fuhr, Helmut ½:½
5Winand, Edgar-Nispel, Uwe 1:0
6Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.-von Merveldt, Wolfgang 1:0
7Groth, Karl-Billeb, Gilbert,Dr. ½:½
8Rogalski, Manfred-Häuser, Heinz ½:½

4. Runde am 04.12.2005

Sabt Niederräder TG I-SV Oberursel 4½:
1Walda, Michael-Escher, Helmut 0:1
2Koch, Manfred-Nichols, Marc 0:1
3Mahler, Peter-Kolompar, Josef 0:1
4Faulstich, Kurt-Weiland, Thomas 0:1
5Reichel, Rolf-Winand, Edgar 0:1
6Arevalo, Christian-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. 0:1
7Bonilla Guzman, Jerson Andres-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
8Wenzel, Bernd-Groth, Karl ½:½

3. Runde am 06.11.2005

SF Frankfurt III-SV Oberursel 4:
1Gößwein, Dorothee-Nichols, Marc ½:½
2Khalili, Abbas-Escher, Helmut 0:1
3Weber, Wolfgang-Kolompar, Josef +:-
4Honert, Stefan-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
5Polak, Elias-Winand, Edgar 0:1
6Bretschneider, Andreas-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
7Weiß, Wilhelm-Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr. ½:½
8Boenkost, Florin-Groth, Karl 0:1

2. Runde am 09.10.2005

SV Oberursel 4-SC Bergen Enkheim II7:1
1Escher, Helmut-Waschke, Thomas 1:0
2Weiland, Thomas-Kaiser, Bernd ½:½
3Kolompar, Josef-Riha, Peter 1:0
4Winand, Edgar-Jordake, Michael 1:0
5Nichols, Uwe-Popp, Matthias ½:½
6Eichenauer, Wolfram Dr.-Sättler, Heinz 1:0
7Groth, Karl-Stein, Benjamin 1:0
8Rogalski, Manfred-Bingemer, Helmut 1:0

1. Runde am 11.09.2005

Blindenschachklub Ffm-SV Oberursel 4:
1Gärtner,Frank-Nichols, Marc 0:1
2Eberle, Dieter-Kolompar, Josef 0:1
3Schnell, Rolf-Winand, Edgar ½:½
4Ari, Mustafa-Nichols, Uwe 0:1
5Hahn, Rainer-Groth, Karl 1:0
6Fries, Werner-Schmölcke, Holger 0:1
7Fries, Elisabeth-Lee, Choon Huat 1:0
8Schäfer, Hans-Gerd-Vohra, Winod Kumar 1:0