[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


3. Mannschaft

Liga

Bezirkskoberliga

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2017/771/

Stammaufstellung

1. Kuban, Günther
2. Schindelmeiser, Frank
3. Piepenburg, Rolf Dr.
4. Schneider, Wolfram
5. Lieske, Thomas
6. Weiland, Thomas
7. Stieg, Bastian
8. Roß, Norbert Dr.

Mannschaftsführer: Nichols, Uwe

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Kuban, Günther1½½1½3½ aus 5
2Schindelmeiser, Frank11½103½ aus 5
3Piepenburg, Rolf Dr.
4Schneider, Wolfram-11½2½ aus 4
5Lieske, Thomas000111½3½ aus 7
6Weiland, Thomas0½00½1½2½ aus 7
7Stieg, Bastian10½1½14 aus 6
8Roß, Norbert Dr.½½½01½ aus 4
RNichols, Uwe0½112½ aus 4
RNahler, Michael Dr.011½2½ aus 4
REichenauer, Wolfram1½½2 aus 3
RLyner, Andreas½0+½13 aus 5
RZerhusen, Martin112 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

7. Runde am 18.02.2018

SF Frankfurt 1921 2-SV Oberursel 3:
1Ottenburg, Ralph-Kuban, Günther ½:½
2Barten, Stephan-Schindelmeiser, Frank 1:0
3Bergmann, Michael-Lieske, Thomas ½:½
4Fay, Roland-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
5Urbach, Jens-Stieg, Bastian 0:1
6Fußnecker, Manfred-Roß, Norbert Dr. 1:0
7Goutham, Joshi-Lyner, Andreas 0:1
8Rademacher, Tim-Zerhusen, Martin 0:1

6. Runde am 28.01.2018

SV Oberursel 3-SC Bad Nauheim 3:
1Kuban, Günther-Korchounov, Andrei 1:0
2Schindelmeiser, Frank-Nagel, Norbert 1:0
3Schneider, Wolfram-Varma, Christopher ½:½
4Lieske, Thomas-Kohner, Martin 1:0
5Weiland, Thomas-Simons, Ludger 1:0
6Eichenauer, Wolfram-Bepperling, Frank ½:½
7Nahler, Michael Dr.-Will, Steffen ½:½
8Nichols, Uwe-Heiden, Stefan 1:0

5. Runde am 14.01.2018

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1-SV Oberursel 3:
1Pfeffer, Marko-Kuban, Günther ½:½
2Zimmer, Gerald-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
3Jordake, Michael-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
4Sterzik, Peter-Lieske, Thomas 0:1
5Mersinger, Ralf-Weiland, Thomas ½:½
6Reitmeier, Markus-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
7Falkenhainer, Sven-Roß, Norbert Dr. ½:½
8Laufenburg, Frank-Nichols, Uwe 0:1

4. Runde am 03.12.2017

SV Oberursel 3-SK 1858 Gießen 2:
1Schindelmeiser, Frank-Bahlo, Jens 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Thomanek, Martin 1:0
3Weiland, Thomas-Kunkel, Wolfgang 0:1
4Stieg, Bastian-Hillebrand, Jan Moritz 1:0
5Roß, Norbert Dr.-Rosenberg, Benno ½:½
6Eichenauer, Wolfram-Fink, Dieter ½:½
7Nahler, Michael Dr.-Erb, Ralf-Dieter 1:0
8Lyner, Andreas-Keil, Reinhard ½:½

3. Runde am 19.11.2017

SV 1926 Fechenheim 1-SV Oberursel 3:
1Teschler, Ulrich-Kuban, Günther ½:½
2Voelker, Michael-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
3Stahl, Thomas-Lieske, Thomas 1:0
4Winter, Lars-Weiland, Thomas 1:0
5Wiegand, Gunter-Stieg, Bastian ½:½
6Leibold, Mathias-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
7Steinert, Jürgen-Nahler, Michael Dr. 0:1
8Muthig, Christopher-Lyner, Andreas -:+

2. Runde am 05.11.2017

SV Oberursel 3-SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 12:6
1Schindelmeiser, Frank-Bennedik, Martin 1:0
2Schneider, Wolfram-Dreis, Volker -:+
3Lieske, Thomas-Renner, Thomas 0:1
4Weiland, Thomas-Straub, Fabian ½:½
5Stieg, Bastian-Bork, Siegfried 0:1
6Roß, Norbert Dr.-Merten, Rainer ½:½
7Nichols, Uwe-Liebske, Reiner 0:1
8Lyner, Andreas-Ranke, Wilhelm 0:1

1. Runde am 17.09.2017

SV Oberursel 3-SV Oberursel (4):
1Kuban, Günther-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1:0
2Lieske, Thomas-Gries, Volker 0:1
3Weiland, Thomas-Bernig, Andreas 0:1
4Stieg, Bastian-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
5Nahler, Michael Dr.-Gerlach, Manuel 0:1
6Eichenauer, Wolfram-Ghaznavi, Massoud 1:0
7Lyner, Andreas-Krause, Hans-Joachim ½:½
8Zerhusen, Martin-Winter, Thomas 1:0