[ 2019/2020 ][ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Verbandsliga Nord

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf https://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2019/1139/

Stammaufstellung

1. Weber, Samuel
2. Haubt, Georg
3. Neininger, Ralph, Prof.
4. Nichols, Marc
5. Olesiak, Marcin
6. Papadopoulos, Ioannis
7. Schwenkreis, Thomas
8. Schindelmeiser, Frank

Mannschaftsführer: Krychevskiy, Dmytro

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7gesamt
1Weber, Samuel0½½1 aus 3
2Haubt, Georg½+1½ aus 2
3Neininger, Ralph, Prof.½1½½2½ aus 4
4Nichols, Marc-1-0-1 aus 5
5Olesiak, Marcin0½1½½13½ aus 6
6Papadopoulos, Ioannis01½01+3½ aus 6
7Schwenkreis, Thomas0000½1½2 aus 7
8Schindelmeiser, Frank0101½½3 aus 6
RFalk, Thomas1½1½ aus 2
RKrychevskiy, Dmytro11½1115½ aus 6
RStork, Christopher½½ aus 1
RVarma, Christopher½½ aus 1
RPiepenburg, Rolf Dr.½½1 aus 2
RKuban, Günther11 aus 1
RGerlach, Manuel-0 aus 1
RWeyerer, Noah00 aus 1
RBernig, Andreas11 aus 1
RLieske, Thomas00 aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2019/2020

7. Runde am 08.03.2020

SV Oberursel 2-SC 1934 Gelnhausen 15:3
1Nichols, Marc-Bravo Lutz, Sebastian -:+
2Haubt, Georg-Sroka, Dirk +:-
3Olesiak, Marcin-Muth, Matthias Potisarath 1:0
4Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Dächert, Peter +:-
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Wiesrecker, Frank ½:½
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Muth, Armin ½:½
7Lieske, Thomas-Glock, Christian 0:1
8Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Weiß, Berthold 1:0

6. Runde am 16.02.2020

SK Gründau 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Neukirchner, Pascal-Neininger, Ralph, Prof. ½:½
2Meier, Lars-Nichols, Marc 1:0
3Felczer, Kevin-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
4Schulte, Marius-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
5Schlößner, Henrik-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
6Deutsch, Christoph-Stork, Christopher ½:½
7Bialas, Bernhard-Piepenburg, Rolf Dr. ½:½
8Wilhelm, Andreas-Bernig, Andreas  0:1

5. Runde am 26.01.2020

SC Bad Nauheim 1-SV Oberursel 24:4
1Will, Dominik-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
2Bollmann, Henrik-Nichols, Marc +:-
3Rothenbacher, Jochen-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 0:1
4Syperek, Sebastian-Schwenkreis, Thomas ½:½
5Reinert, Stéphane-Schindelmeiser, Frank 0:1
6Diez, Gerhard-Gerlach, Manuel +:-
7Schöne, Matthias-Weyerer, Noah 1:0
8Baudrexel, Simon-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 0:1

4. Runde am 01.12.2019

SV Oberursel 2-Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1:
1Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Krastev, Alexander ½:½
2Haubt, Georg-Barth, Andreas ½:½
3Olesiak, Marcin-Reichelt, Florian 1:0
4Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Risius, Philipp 0:1
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Lähnwitz, Alexander 0:1
6Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Damm, Nils 1:0
7Falk, Thomas-Engert, Kiyan ½:½
8Kuban, Günther-Krastev, Ivan 1:0

3. Runde am 10.11.2019

SVG Eppstein 1932 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Popovics, Adam-Weber, Samuel ½:½
2Hoffmeister, Frank-Neininger, Ralph, Prof. 0:1
3Paschke, Mario-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
4Marschner, Thomas-Papadopoulos, Ioannis ½:½
5Kreiling, Carsten-Schwenkreis, Thomas 1:0
6Steyer, Bernd-Schindelmeiser, Frank 1:0
7Raab, Peter-Krychevskiy, Dmytro ½:½
8Sehr, Alexander-Piepenburg, Rolf Dr. ½:½

2. Runde am 27.10.2019

SV Oberursel 2-SK Vellmar 1950 16:2
1Weber, Samuel-Heinelt, Manfred ½:½
2Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Halt, David ½:½
3Nichols, Marc-Weiss, Jochen 1:0
4Papadopoulos, Ioannis-Gundlach, Frank 1:0
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Knoth, Eugen 0:1
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Fichte, Wolfgang 1:0
7Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Kleinschmidt, Felix 1:0
8Falk, Thomas-Mueller, Klaus 1:0

1. Runde am 22.09.2019

Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2-SV Oberursel 2:
1Shankovsky, Andriy-Weber, Samuel 1:0
2Vachylya, Andriy-Nichols, Marc +:-
3Kersten, Uwe-Olesiak, Marcin 1:0
4Schmidt, Alexander-Papadopoulos, Ioannis 1:0
5Cherny, Andrey-Schindelmeiser, Frank 1:0
6Warnecke, Tobias-Schwenkreis, Thomas 1:0
7Hänisch, Uwe-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 0:1
8Ramlow, Marcus-Varma, Christopher ½:½