[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Verbandsliga Nord

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf https://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2018/959/

Stammaufstellung

1. Neininger, Ralph, Prof.
2. Weber, Samuel
3. Nichols, Marc
4. Olesiak, Marcin
5. Shashkin, Igor
6. Schwenkreis, Thomas
7. Schneider, Wolfram
8. Schindelmeiser, Frank

Mannschaftsführer: Krychevskiy, Dmytro

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4gesamt
1Neininger, Ralph, Prof.½½1 aus 2
2Weber, Samuel½112½ aus 3
3Nichols, Marc000 aus 2
4Olesiak, Marcin112 aus 2
5Shashkin, Igor1½1½ aus 2
6Schwenkreis, Thomas11103 aus 4
7Schneider, Wolfram011 aus 2
8Schindelmeiser, Frank10½1½ aus 3
RFalk, Thomas½101½ aus 3
RKrychevskiy, Dmytro10113 aus 4
RPiepenburg, Rolf Dr.11 aus 1
RFreyh, Thomas½½ aus 1
RWeiland, Thomas00 aus 1
RLieske, Thomas11 aus 1
RWeber, Andreas½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

4. Runde am 09.12.2018

SV Oberursel 2-SK Marburg 1931/72 23:5
1Nichols, Marc-Antonischki, Robert 0:1
2Schwenkreis, Thomas-Cimen, Merih 0:1
3Falk, Thomas-Lehmann, Stefan 0:1
4Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Kuhn, Gerhard 1:0
5Lieske, Thomas-Seibert, Heiko 1:0
6Weber, Andreas-Montermann, Klaus ½:½
7Weiland, Thomas-Hein, Lennart 0:1
8Freyh, Thomas-Carrie, Mike ½:½

3. Runde am 18.11.2018

SV Oberursel 2-SG Turm Idstein 17:1
1Weber, Samuel-Goloborodko, Dimitri 1:0
2Olesiak, Marcin-Seifert, Eugen 1:0
3Shashkin, Igor-Bender, Dirk ½:½
4Schwenkreis, Thomas-Schwarz, Eduard 1:0
5Schindelmeiser, Frank-Marten, Gero ½:½
6Falk, Thomas-Korentsvit, Eugenia 1:0
7Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Rump, Andreas 1:0
8Piepenburg, Rolf Dr.-Schwarz, Matthias 1:0

2. Runde am 04.11.2018

SK Vellmar 1950 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Heinelt, Manfred-Weber, Samuel 0:1
2Weiss, Jochen-Neininger, Ralph, Prof. ½:½
3Halt, David-Nichols, Marc 1:0
4Dubinsky, Leonid-Olesiak, Marcin 0:1
5Fichte, Wolfgang-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
6Knoth, Eugen-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
7Humburg, Philipp-Schindelmeiser, Frank 1:0
8Kleinschmidt, Felix-Krychevskiy, Dmytro 1:0

1. Runde am 23.09.2018

SV Oberursel 2-SK Gründau 1:
1Weber, Samuel-Neukirchner, Pascal ½:½
2Neininger, Ralph, Prof.-Felczer, Kevin ½:½
3Shashkin, Igor-Schulte, Marius 1:0
4Schwenkreis, Thomas-Bialas, Bernhard 1:0
5Schneider, Wolfram-Schlößner, Henrik 0:1
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Simon, Carlo 1:0
7Falk, Thomas-Deutsch, Christoph ½:½
8Krychevskiy, Dmytro-Tautz, Hendrik 1:0