[ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Verbandsliga Nord

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2017/779/

Stammaufstellung

1. Olesiak, Marcin
2. Nichols, Marc
3. Shashkin, Igor
4. Weber, Samuel
5. Stork, Oliver
6. Ottmann, Martin
7. Falk, Thomas
8. Schwenkreis, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Olesiak, Marcin010½½2 aus 5
2Nichols, Marc½-½11-0½3½ aus 8
3Shashkin, Igor½0011--02½ aus 8
4Weber, Samuel110+11117 aus 8
5Stork, Oliver111½115½ aus 6
6Ottmann, Martin
7Falk, Thomas10½+½½1½16 aus 9
8Schwenkreis, Thomas1110111017 aus 9
RKuban, Günther½½1 aus 2
RSchindelmeiser, Frank112 aus 2
RGries, Volker½½½012½ aus 5
RKrychevskiy, Dmytro
RSchneider, Wolfram011 aus 2
RNichols, Uwe½½ aus 1
RNahler, Michael Dr.01½1½ aus 3
RZerhusen, Martin½0½ aus 2
RSchneider, Sönke½½ aus 1
RWu, Sifan½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

9. Runde am 22.04.2018

Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1-SV Oberursel 24:4
1Krastev, Alexander-Shashkin, Igor 1:0
2Barth, Andreas-Nichols, Marc ½:½
3Risius, Philipp-Falk, Thomas 0:1
4Liez, Franziska-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
5Krastev, Ivan-Nahler, Michael Dr. ½:½
6Wößmann, David-Zerhusen, Martin 1:0
7Faysal, Wasim-Schneider, Sönke ½:½
8Röhm, Adrian-Wu, Sifan ½:½

8. Runde am 11.03.2018

SV Oberursel 2-SK Marburg 1931/72 24:4
1Shashkin, Igor-Antonischki, Robert -:+
2Nichols, Marc-Nekhamkis, Genadi 0:1
3Weber, Samuel-Kuhn, Gerhard 1:0
4Falk, Thomas-Montermann, Klaus ½:½
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Hein, Lennart 0:1
6Gries, Volker-Wolf, Jakob 1:0
7Zerhusen, Martin-Claus, Jürgen ½:½
8Nahler, Michael Dr.-Schuster, Dimitri 1:0

7. Runde am 18.02.2018

SC Fulda 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Kierzek, Matthias-Shashkin, Igor +:-
2Baum, Bernd-Nichols, Marc +:-
3Weise, Martin-Weber, Samuel 0:1
4Küpper, Martin-Falk, Thomas 0:1
5Ugolyk, Vitaliy-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
6Reh, Philipp-Nichols, Uwe ½:½
7Huss, Rolf-Gries, Volker 1:0
8Sehn, Norbert-Nahler, Michael Dr. 1:0

6. Runde am 28.01.2018

SV Oberursel 2-SF Schöneck 2:
1Olesiak, Marcin-Meyer-Cording, Claus ½:½
2Shashkin, Igor-Weiss, Matthias 1:0
3Nichols, Marc-Müller, Achim 1:0
4Weber, Samuel-Kleschtschow, Juri 1:0
5Stork, Oliver-Zahn, Nicol 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Poetsch, Gero ½:½
7Schwenkreis, Thomas-Drebes, Eric 1:0
8Gries, Volker-Everett, Brian ½:½

5. Runde am 14.01.2018

SK Gründau 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Neukirchner, Pascal-Olesiak, Marcin ½:½
2Felczer, Kevin-Shashkin, Igor 0:1
3Bialas, Bernhard-Nichols, Marc 0:1
4Meier, Lars-Stork, Oliver 0:1
5Schlößner, Henrik-Weber, Samuel 0:1
6Simon, Carlo-Falk, Thomas ½:½
7Bayer, Martin-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
8Bialas, Adrian-Gries, Volker ½:½

4. Runde am 03.12.2017

SV Oberursel 2-SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1:
1Olesiak, Marcin-Schmidt, Markus 0:1
2Weber, Samuel-Krauße, Eckhard +:-
3Stork, Oliver-Willich, Manfred ½:½
4Falk, Thomas-Frank, Wolfgang +:-
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Günther, Jörk 0:1
6Gries, Volker-Marth, Jürgen ½:½
7Kuban, Günther-Krauße, Vanessa ½:½
8Schneider, Wolfram-Lieder, Günter 1:0

3. Runde am 19.11.2017

SJ Herborn 1998 1-SV Oberursel 23:5
1Hahn, Florian-Olesiak, Marcin 0:1
2Sancar, Kenan-Shashkin, Igor 1:0
3Blaschke, Tobias-Nichols, Marc ½:½
4Bietz, Fabian-Stork, Oliver 0:1
5Huber, Timm-Weber, Samuel 1:0
6Meyer, Marcel-Schwenkreis, Thomas 0:1
7Juschin, Christian-Falk, Thomas ½:½
8Bastian, Ben-Schindelmeiser, Frank 0:1

2. Runde am 05.11.2017

SV Oberursel 2-Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1:
1Olesiak, Marcin-Shkuran, Danylo 0:1
2Nichols, Marc-Skliarov, Viktor -:+
3Shashkin, Igor-Oros, Robert 0:1
4Weber, Samuel-Vachylya, Andriy 1:0
5Stork, Oliver-Maar, Samuel 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Shankovsky, Andriy 0:1
7Schwenkreis, Thomas-Wiegel, Jörg 1:0
8Kuban, Günther-Lembak, Jurij ½:½

1. Runde am 17.09.2017

SV Oberursel 2-SC 1934 Gelnhausen 16:2
1Nichols, Marc-Sroka, Dirk ½:½
2Shashkin, Igor-Garcia Ramos, Marcos ½:½
3Weber, Samuel-Bravo Lutz, Sebastian 1:0
4Stork, Oliver-Muth, Matthias Potisarath 1:0
5Schwenkreis, Thomas-Wiesrecker, Frank 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Dächert, Peter 1:0
7Schneider, Wolfram-Reh, Stefan 0:1
8Schindelmeiser, Frank-Rohmann, Wolfgang 1:0