[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


2. Mannschaft

Liga

Landesklasse Ost

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://hessen.portal64.de/ergebnisse/show/2010/124/

Stammaufstellung

1. Sohl, Jan
2. Gries, Volker
3. Kuban, Günther
4. Falk, Thomas
5. Faqiry, Ramat
6. Henzner, Reiner
7. Kolompar, Josef
8. Schindelmeiser, Frank

Mannschaftsführer: Kuban, Günther

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8gesamt
1Sohl, Jan10--½½-2 aus 7
2Gries, Volker0½1½½2½ aus 5
3Kuban, Günther101½11+16½ aus 8
4Falk, Thomas0½½10+3 aus 6
5Faqiry, Ramat1½½0½0½3 aus 7
6Henzner, Reiner1½-0-1½ aus 5
7Kolompar, Josef100½0+02½ aus 7
8Schindelmeiser, Frank½111½½-½5 aus 8
RStrauch, Nicholas00 aus 1
REscher, Helmut112 aus 2
RSchneider, Wolfram1011½3½ aus 5
RNahler, Michael Dr.0+1 aus 2
RSchneider, Wolfram1011½3½ aus 5
RLyner, Andreas½½ aus 1

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2010/2011

8. Runde am 03.04.2011

Bad Nauheim 2-SV Oberursel 2:
1Reinert-Kuban, Günther 0:1
2Will, P-Sohl, Jan +:-
3Will, D-Faqiry, Ramat ½:½
4Schöne-Henzner, Reiner +:-
5Schrader-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
6Abu-es-Soud-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
7Rüwe-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½
8Baudrexel-Nahler, Michael Dr. -:+

7. Runde am 13.03.2011

SV Oberursel 2-Matt im Park Ffm 1:
1Sohl, Jan-Wanie ½:½
2Falk, Thomas-Andreas +:-
3Kuban, Günther-Schröder +:-
4Faqiry, Ramat-Kästle 0:1
5Henzner, Reiner-Köhler 0:1
6Kolompar, Josef-Ranne +:-
7Schindelmeiser, Frank-Wild -:+
8Schneider, Wolfram-Marchese 1:0

6. Runde am 13.02.2011

Sfr. Frankfurt 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Kabir-Falk, Thomas 1:0
2Biller Dr.-Kuban, Günther 0:1
3Thieme-Faqiry, Ramat ½:½
4von Auer-Kolompar, Josef 1:0
5Calvi-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
6Schalke-Escher, Helmut 0:1
7Ostermeier-Schneider, Wolfram 0:1
8Bock-Lyner, Andreas ½:½

5. Runde am 23.01.2011

Friedberg 1-SV Oberursel 24:4
1Sadeghi-Gries, Volker ½:½
2Pirs-Sohl, Jan ½:½
3Gabel-Falk, Thomas 0:1
4Kolker-Kuban, Günther 0:1
5Krzizdk-Faqiry, Ramat 1:0
6Handstein-Kolompar, Josef ½:½
7Frank-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½
8Pauner-Schneider, Wolfram 1:0

4. Runde am 12.12.2010

SV Oberursel 2-Rodenbach 1 Ergebnis 3-43:5
1Sohl, Jan-kampflos 0:0 -:+
2Gries, Volker-Weigel ½:½
3Kuban, Günther-Wüstehube ½:½
4Henzner, Reiner-Schäfer, C -:+
5Kolompar, Josef-Fuchs 0:1
6Schindelmeiser, Frank-Kulenovic 1:0
7Schneider, Wolfram-Flanderka 1:0
8Nahler, Michael Dr.-Can 0:1

3. Runde am 28.11.2010

SC 1952 Obertshausen 1-SV Oberursel 23:5
1Rahimi-Gries, Volker 0:1
2Baumgartl-Sohl, Jan +:-
3Eiblshäuser-Falk, Thomas ½:½
4Reitz-Kuban, Günther 0:1
5Klein, D-Faqiry, Ramat ½:½
6von Chamier-Schindelmeiser, Frank 0:1
7Wesoly-Strauch, Nicholas 1:0
8Drath-Escher, Helmut 0:1

2. Runde am 31.10.2010

SV Oberursel 2-Frankfurter TV 1860 13:5
1Sohl, Jan-Brüggemann 0:1
2Gries, Volker-Rutkowski, Ingo ½:½
3Kuban, Günther-Ottmann 0:1
4Falk, Thomas-Smit ½:½
5Faqiry, Ramat-Rondonuwu ½:½
6Henzner, Reiner-Krzesinski ½:½
7Kolompar, Josef-Pade 0:1
8Schindelmeiser, Frank-Medvedovski 1:0

1. Runde am 26.09.2010

Dietzenbach 1-SV Oberursel 2:
1Schaaf, Rene-Sohl, Jan 0:1
2Gerstmann, Frank-Gries, Volker 1:0
3Schaaf, Andre-Falk, Thomas 1:0
4Vainstain, Claus-Kuban, Günther 0:1
5Thomae, Klaus-Faqiry, Ramat 0:1
6Kvesic, Vedran-Henzner, Reiner 0:1
7Franken, Rainer-Kolompar, Josef 0:1
8Kellermann, Christian-Schindelmeiser, Frank ½:½