[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

Oberliga Ost B

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=olob

Stammaufstellung

1. Margolin, Boris
2. Malek, Daniel
3. Schlamp, Robert
4. Haubt, Georg
5. Haakert, Jürgen
6. Koller, Jens
7. Caoili, Arianne
8. Oparaugo, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11gesamt
1Margolin, Boris½0011½0½½½½5 aus 11
2Malek, Daniel½½½½10½½0116 aus 11
3Schlamp, Robert111½10½11½18½ aus 11
4Haubt, Georg111011½1006½ aus 10
5Haakert, Jürgen½½12 aus 3
6Koller, Jens11½11½11½7½ aus 9
7Caoili, Arianne
8Oparaugo, Thomas1001½2½ aus 5
RFalk, Thomas01½012½ aus 5
RSohl, Jan011 aus 2
RGries, Volker1½½½0½½½4 aus 8
RKuban, Günther½0½ aus 2
RHenzner, Reiner½½ aus 1
REscher, Helmut½½½½02 aus 5
RSchneider, Wolfram½0½1 aus 3
RFaqiry, Ramat011 aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2010/2011

11. Runde am 10.04.2011

SV Oberursel 1-Vimaria Weimar 1:
1Margolin, Boris-Müller, Michael ½:½
2Malek, Daniel-Albrecht 1:0
3Schlamp, Robert-Bollmann 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Günther, A 0:1
5Koller, Jens-Stiefel ½:½
6Falk, Thomas-Rensch 1:0
7Gries, Volker-Gulich ½:½
8Escher, Helmut-Scheitz 0:1

10. Runde am 09.04.2011

SK Gießen 1858 1-SV Oberursel 1:
1Donchenko, Alexander-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2IM Donchenko, Anatoli-Malek, Daniel 0:1
3Derichs-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
4Legde-Haubt, Georg 1:0
5Klingelhöfer-Oparaugo, Thomas ½:½
6Henrich-Falk, Thomas 1:0
7Kosak-Gries, Volker ½:½
8Donchenko, Irina-Schneider, Wolfram ½:½

9. Runde am 20.03.2011

SV Oberursel 1-Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 15:3
1Margolin, Boris-Wendel ½:½
2Malek, Daniel-Wege 0:1
3Schlamp, Robert-Koch 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Günther 1:0
5Haakert, Jürgen-Schwenkreis 1:0
6Falk, Thomas-Rüger ½:½
7Gries, Volker-Engel, Johannes ½:½
8Escher, Helmut-Engel, Berthold ½:½

8. Runde am 27.02.2011

Empor Erfurt-SV Oberursel 13:5
1Haensel-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Luther-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Baum-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
4Sieber-Haubt, Georg ½:½
5Jacobi-Koller, Jens 0:1
6Michalowski-Sohl, Jan 0:1
7Pichl-Gries, Volker 1:0
8Trautmann-Escher, Helmut ½:½

7. Runde am 06.02.2011

SV Oberursel 1-Freibauer Mörlenbach:
1Margolin, Boris-Kunin, V 0:1
2Malek, Daniel-Galdunts ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Boehmer ½:½
4Haubt, Georg-Schneider, Heiko 1:0
5Haakert, Jürgen-Klings ½:½
6Koller, Jens-Wohlfahrt, P 1:0
7Gries, Volker-Schaefer, Michael ½:½
8Escher, Helmut-Frei ½:½

6. Runde am 05.02.2011

Wiesbadener SV-SV Oberursel 16:2
1Khenkin-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Khairullin-Malek, Daniel 1:0
3Palac-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
4Boidman-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
5Gottschalk-Koller, Jens ½:½
6Minor-Sohl, Jan 1:0
7Traudes-Gries, Volker ½:½
8Mayer-Schneider, Wolfram 1:0

5. Runde am 16.01.2011

SV Oberursel 1-Medizin Erfurt7:1
1Margolin, Boris-Holzschuh 1:0
2Malek, Daniel-Wehner 1:0
3Schlamp, Robert-Kirschbaum 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Reichel 1:0
5Koller, Jens-Jakob 1:0
6Oparaugo, Thomas-Fischer, Dennis 1:0
7Kuban, Günther-Schmuck 0:1
8Faqiry, Ramat-Seele 1:0

4. Runde am 12.12.2010

Steinbach-SV Oberursel 14:4
1Wahedi-Margolin, Boris 0:1
2Janoschka-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Lutz-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
4Rubel-Haubt, Georg 1:0
5Schlein-Koller, Jens 0:1
6Schaper-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
7Weil-Falk, Thomas 0:1
8Biegel-Faqiry, Ramat 1:0

3. Runde am 14.11.2010

Sfr. Neuberg-SV Oberursel 14:4
1Ohme-Margolin, Boris 1:0
2Overbeck, Th-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Chandler-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
4Knickel-Haubt, Georg 0:1
5Schaffer-Koller, Jens ½:½
6Seifert, Ch-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
7Heck-Gries, Volker ½:½
8Landsiedel-Escher, Helmut ½:½

2. Runde am 13.11.2010

SV Oberursel 1-Hungen Lich:
1Margolin, Boris-Dubiel 0:1
2Malek, Daniel-Grafl ½:½
3Schlamp, Robert-Euler 1:0
4Haubt, Georg-Aranda Flores 1:0
5Koller, Jens-Weise 1:0
6Oparaugo, Thomas-Fleuch 1:0
7Henzner, Reiner-Preiss ½:½
8Schneider, Wolfram-Berens ½:½

1. Runde am 24.10.2010

VSG Offenbach-SV Oberursel 1:
1Reschke, S-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Sick-Malek, Daniel ½:½
3Roosen-Schlamp, Robert 0:1
4Jakel-Haubt, Georg 0:1
5Müller, Th-Koller, Jens 0:1
6Müller, H-Falk, Thomas 1:0
7Trumpp-Gries, Volker 0:1
8Stadtmüller-Kuban, Günther ½:½