[ 2018/2019 ][ 2017/2018 ][ 2016/2017 ][ 2015/2016 ][ 2014/2015 ][ 2013/2014 ][ 2012/2013 ][ 2011/2012 ][ 2010/2011 ][ 2009/2010 ][ 2008/2009 ][ 2007/2008 ][ 2006/2007 ][ 2005/2006 ]


1. Mannschaft

Liga

2. Bundesliga West

Weitere Informationen zu dieser Liga auf http://www.schachbund.de/SchachBL/bedh.php?liga=2blw

Stammaufstellung

1. Margolin, Boris
2. Reschke, Stefan
3. Malek, Daniel
4. Staller, Peter
5. Haakert, Jürgen
6. Röschlau, Bernd
7. Caoili, Arianne
8. Oparaugo, Thomas

Mannschaftsführer: Falk, Thomas

Fortschrittstabelle

SpielerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9gesamt
1Margolin, Boris01½½½½½½+5 aus 9
2Reschke, Stefan½1½0½½½0½4 aus 9
3Malek, Daniel001½0½00½2½ aus 9
4Staller, Peter½½½0½½02½ aus 7
5Haakert, Jürgen½½½½2 aus 4
6Röschlau, Bernd00000 aus 4
7Caoili, Arianne
8Oparaugo, Thomas10001002 aus 7
RSchlamp, Robert00½0½1½½3 aus 8
RKoller, Jens010001002 aus 8
RBlum, Gernot00 aus 1
RRapoport, Vladimir011 aus 2
RFalk, Thomas000 aus 2
RHenzner, Reiner1½1½ aus 2

Spielergebnisse der Saison 2005/2006

9. Runde am 02.04.2006

SG Aljechin Solingen II-SV Oberursel 15:3
1Pilaj, H.-Margolin, Boris -:+
2Schaefer, M.-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
3Schneider, B.-Malek, Daniel ½:½
4Becker, M.-Staller, Peter 1:0
5Balduan, M.-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
6Berg, M.-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
7Gupta, M.-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
8Kocur, A.-Koller, Jens 1:0

8. Runde am 12.03.2006

SV Oberursel 1-SC 1950 Remagen2:6
1Margolin, Boris-Popovic, P. ½:½
2Reschke, Stefan-Belkhodja, S. 0:1
3Malek, Daniel-Mainka, R. 0:1
4Staller, Peter-Grund, H. ½:½
5Oparaugo, Thomas-Boidman, Y. 0:1
6Schlamp, Robert-Polaczek, R. ½:½
7Koller, Jens-Schulz, K. 0:1
8Henzner, Reiner-Philipowski, R. ½:½

7. Runde am 19.02.2006

SV Oberursel 1-SF Lohmar6:2
1Margolin, Boris-Lalic, B. ½:½
2Reschke, Stefan-Barsov, A. ½:½
3Malek, Daniel-Jonkman, H. 0:1
4Oparaugo, Thomas-Grimm, S. 1:0
5Schlamp, Robert-Huhndorf, A. 1:0
6Koller, Jens-Rohde, U. 1:0
7Rapoport, Vladimir-Broehl, S. 1:0
8Henzner, Reiner-Beeker, D. 1:0

6. Runde am 29.01.2006

Turm Bergheim-SV Oberursel 15:3
1Bojkov, D.-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Drenchev, P.-Reschke, Stefan ½:½
3Dambacher, M.-Malek, Daniel ½:½
4Skulener, W.-Staller, Peter ½:½
5Kaeser, U.-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
6Buscher, M.-Oparaugo, Thomas 1:0
7Swinkels, R.-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
8Liebergesell-Koller, Jens 1:0

5. Runde am 15.01.2006

SV Oberursel 1-SK Turm Emsdetten1:7
1Margolin, Boris-Berelovich, A. ½:½
2Reschke, Stefan-Janssen, R. ½:½
3Malek, Daniel-Feygin, M. 0:1
4Staller, Peter-Cramling, P. 0:1
5Röschlau, Bernd-Richter, C. 0:1
6Oparaugo, Thomas-Peng, Z. 0:1
7Schlamp, Robert-Kabatianski, A. 0:1
8Koller, Jens-Bellon Lopez 0:1

4. Runde am 11.12.2005

SV Hofheim-SV Oberursel 1:
1Hickl, J.-Margolin, Boris ½:½
2Ginsburg, G.-Reschke, Stefan 1:0
3Zude, E.-Malek, Daniel ½:½
4Zude, A.-Staller, Peter ½:½
5Buchal, S.-Haakert, Jürgen ½:½
6Burkart, P.-Röschlau, Bernd 1:0
7Pirrot, D.-Schlamp, Robert ½:½
8Drollinger, D.-Koller, Jens 1:0

3. Runde am 27.11.2005

SV Oberursel 1-SF Gerresheim4:4
1Margolin, Boris-Solodovnichen ½:½
2Reschke, Stefan-Orlov, A. ½:½
3Malek, Daniel-Savchenko, V. 1:0
4Staller, Peter-Stets, D. ½:½
5Haakert, Jürgen-Dresen, U. ½:½
6Röschlau, Bernd-Kober, T. 0:1
7Oparaugo, Thomas-Trella, T. 0:1
8Koller, Jens-Kotarski, M. 1:0

2. Runde am 13.11.2005

SG Porz II-SV Oberursel 15:3
1Balcerak, J.-Margolin, Boris 0:1
2Reindermann, D-Reschke, Stefan 0:1
3Kipper, J.-Malek, Daniel 1:0
4Loifenfeld, J.-Röschlau, Bernd 1:0
5Malykin, V.-Oparaugo, Thomas 0:1
6Korotkjevich-Schlamp, Robert 1:0
7Matthaei, A.-Koller, Jens 1:0
8Gallinnis, N.-Falk, Thomas 1:0

1. Runde am 23.10.2005

SV Oberursel 1-SG Bochum 311:7
1Margolin, Boris-Zaitzev, M. 0:1
2Reschke, Stefan-Gurevic, V. ½:½
3Malek, Daniel-Zaragatski, I. 0:1
4Staller, Peter-Fridman, R. ½:½
5Schlamp, Robert-Hendriks, W. 0:1
6Blum, Gernot-Schlawin, M 0:1
7Rapoport, Vladimir-Hengelbrock, J. 0:1
8Falk, Thomas-Backwinkel, P. 0:1